| 30280 N 134th Ave | Trilogy West Phase 4 Parcel C48 | 2021 | 2,242 | $594,289 (2021) | $67,080 |
| 13465 W Red Hawk Dr | Trilogy West Phase 4 Parcel C49 | 2021 | 1,926 | $485,298 (2021) | $52,320 |
| 12645 W Oyer Ln | Mystic at Lake Pleasant Heights Parcel B Replat | 2021 | 3,519 | $713,490 (2021) | $64,350 |
| 13348 W Ocupado Dr | Vistancia Village H Parcel H-20 | 2022 | 2,249 | $553,718 (2021) | $50,610 |
| 13334 W Ocupado Dr | Vistancia Village H Parcel H-20 | 2022 | 2,249 | $585,644 (2021) | $54,800 |
| 32462 N 133rd Dr | Vistancia Village H Parcel H-20 | 2021 | 1,991 | $569,731 (2021) | $49,200 |
| 32332 N 133rd Ln | Vistancia Village H Parcel H-19 | 2022 | 2,632 | $669,793 (2021) | $58,870 |
| 32350 N 133rd Ln | Vistancia Village H Parcel H-19 | 2022 | 2,262 | $640,481 (2021) | $55,010 |
| 32351 N 133rd Ln | Vistancia Village H Parcel H-19 | 2022 | 2,503 | $668,438 (2021) | $60,420 |
| 32315 N 133rd Ln | Vistancia Village H Parcel H-19 | 2022 | 2,830 | $667,467 (2021) | $60,700 |
| 32215 N 133rd Ln | Vistancia Village H Parcel H-19 | 2022 | 2,632 | $733,342 (2021) | $59,120 |
| 13239 W Crimson Ter | Village H at Vistancia Parcel H-23 | 2022 | 2,098 | $500,587 (2021) | $46,370 |
| 33236 N 134th Ave | Village H at Vistancia Parcel H-23 | 2022 | 1,852 | $467,661 (2021) | $43,150 |
| 13248 W Crimson Ter | Village H at Vistancia Parcel H-23 | 2022 | 2,631 | $539,961 (2021) | $48,860 |
| 32400 N 135th Dr | Village H at Vistancia Parcels H-11 12 | 2026 | 2,913 | $2,350,403 (2021) | $87,400 |
| 32340 N 135th Dr | Village H at Vistancia Parcels H-11 12 | 2026 | 2,789 | $1,495,711 (2021) | $84,220 |
| 32328 N 135th Dr | Village H at Vistancia Parcels H-11 12 | 2026 | 2,461 | $1,495,711 (2021) | $77,630 |
| 32316 N 135th Dr | Village H at Vistancia Parcels H-11 12 | 2026 | 2,461 | $1,495,711 (2021) | $77,700 |
| 32345 N 135th Dr | Village H at Vistancia Parcels H-11 12 | 2026 | 2,461 | $1,495,711 (2021) | $77,580 |
| 32470 N 134th Ln | Village H at Vistancia Parcels H-11 12 | 2025 | 2,371 | $2,136,730 (2021) | $79,960 |
| 32456 N 134th Ln | Village H at Vistancia Parcels H-11 12 | 2025 | 2,789 | $2,350,403 (2021) | $84,450 |
| 32450 N 134th Ln | Village H at Vistancia Parcels H-11 12 | 2025 | 2,789 | $2,350,403 (2021) | $84,430 |
| 32409 N 135th Dr | Village H at Vistancia Parcels H-11 12 | 2025 | 2,461 | $2,136,760 (2021) | $77,830 |
| 8118 W Patrick Ln | Patrick Acres | 1995 | 1,942 | $650,000 (2021) | $63,150 |
| 8219 W Via Montoya Dr | Deer Valley Estates | 1998 | 3,721 | $765,000 (2021) | $65,050 |
| 22110 N 104th Ln | Casa Del Rey at Camino A Lago | 2006 | 2,162 | $452,000 (2021) | $42,980 |
| 23184 N 106th Ave | Alta Vista Estates Unit 4 | 2000 | 3,681 | $615,000 (2021) | $52,050 |
| 10237 W Country Club Trl | Ironwood Phase 1A | 2000 | 1,968 | $400,000 (2021) | $38,910 |
| 22769 N 103rd Ln | Ironwood Phase 1B | 2000 | 2,472 | $511,000 (2021) | $47,060 |
| 23147 N 104th Ave | Ironwood Phase 4B | 2001 | 2,971 | $750,000 (2021) | $59,930 |
| 10191 W Angels Ln | Meadows Parcel 12B | 2018 | 2,387 | $595,000 (2021) | $56,780 |
| 22285 N 100th Ln | Meadows Parcel 12A | 2016 | 2,201 | $515,000 (2021) | $52,880 |
| 9217 W Villa Chula | Meadows Parcels 1 and 3 Phase 2 | 2021 | 2,764 | $676,858 (2021) | $72,330 |
| 9236 W Daley Ln | Meadows Parcels 1 and 3 Phase 2 | 2020 | 4,391 | $818,906 (2021) | $104,860 |
| 6758 W Blackstone Ln | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 1 | 2005 | 1,885 | $575,000 (2021) | $40,920 |
| 29340 N 67th Ave | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 1 | 2005 | 2,799 | $485,000 (2021) | $47,450 |
| 7279 W Eagle Ridge Ln | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 6 | 2005 | 2,438 | $475,000 (2021) | $45,060 |
| 7103 W Lone Tree Trl | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 5 | 2007 | 1,681 | $380,000 (2021) | $38,170 |
| 25904 N 96th Ln | Querencia - Phase 2 | 2018 | 3,768 | $888,888 (2021) | $99,910 |
| 6833 W Rowel Rd | Terramar Parcel 6 | 2001 | 3,608 | $365,000 (2021) | $54,080 |
| 7162 W Bronco Trl | Terramar Parcel 8 | 1999 | 2,381 | $484,000 (2021) | $50,360 |
| 7126 W Avenida Del Rey | Terramar Parcel 8 | 2000 | 2,351 | $555,000 (2021) | $49,060 |
| 7446 W Remuda Dr | Terramar Parcel 10B | 2014 | 2,469 | $650,000 (2021) | $59,220 |
| 26078 N 74th Dr | Terramar Parcel 10B | 2014 | 2,322 | $725,000 (2021) | $57,950 |
| 9002 W Cielo Grande | – | 1974 | 1,400 | $740,000 (2021) | $43,810 |
| 9526 W Camino De Oro | Pleasant View Estates | 1997 | 3,875 | $1,008,000 (2021) | $97,670 |
| 9626 W Camino De Oro | Pleasant View Estates | 1997 | 3,646 | $960,000 (2021) | $92,920 |
| 9644 W Fallen Leaf Ln | Trailside at Happy Valley Phase 2 | 2018 | 1,844 | $490,000 (2021) | $44,850 |
| 24742 N 96th Ln | Trailside at Happy Valley Phase 2 | 2018 | 2,477 | $560,000 (2021) | $48,570 |
| 24744 N 96th Ave | Trailside at Happy Valley Phase 2 | 2018 | 2,477 | $560,000 (2021) | $48,700 |
| 9573 W Jj Ranch Rd | Trailside at Happy Valley - Phase 4 | 2019 | 2,844 | $710,000 (2021) | $75,660 |
| 10774 W Saddlehorn Rd | Tierra Del Rio Parcel 6 | 2012 | 1,776 | $361,000 (2021) | $38,250 |
| 10349 W Buckhorn Trl | Tierra Del Rio Parcels 20A and 21A Replat | 2017 | 2,598 | $590,000 (2021) | $59,850 |
| 10311 W Rosewood Ln | Tierra Del Rio Parcels 20A and 21A Replat | 2015 | 1,958 | $615,000 (2021) | $51,410 |
| 24746 N 106th Ln | Tierra Del Rio Parcel 1 Replat | 2018 | 1,993 | $475,000 (2021) | $43,200 |
| 10306 W Fetlock Trl | Tierra Del Rio Parcel 21B | 2018 | 2,144 | $645,000 (2021) | $53,330 |
| 10258 W Fetlock Trl | Tierra Del Rio Parcel 21B | 2018 | 2,519 | $640,000 (2021) | $54,050 |
| 7623 W Andrea Dr | Rock Springs 2 Phase 1 | 2006 | 3,207 | $621,700 (2021) | $48,480 |
| 7595 W Molly Dr | Rock Springs 2 Phase 1 | 2014 | 1,858 | $493,000 (2021) | $41,150 |
| 7958 W Andrea Dr | Rock Springs | 2014 | 3,514 | $655,000 (2021) | $62,030 |