Queen Creek, AZ property records

14,164 homes · page 110 of 237 · not currently for sale
85142 60 on this page
| Address | Subdivision | Built | Living sq ft | Last sale | Assessed |
|---|
| 21273 E Via De Arboles | Hastings Farms Parcel I | 2013 | 5,402 | $850,000 (2022) | $69,710 |
| 23682 S 209th Ct | Hastings Farms Parcel H | 2013 | 2,105 | $496,000 (2022) | $39,300 |
| 20208 E Mockingbird Ct | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 4 | 2019 | 2,976 | $735,000 (2022) | $58,730 |
| 20235 E Raven Dr | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 4 | 2019 | 2,881 | $775,000 (2022) | $62,100 |
| 21539 E Sunset Dr | Hastings Farms Parcel F | 2020 | 2,569 | – | $53,620 |
| 20990 E Lark Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 3 | 2019 | 3,078 | $890,000 (2022) | $68,210 |
| 20833 E Arrowhead Trl | Terravella Phase 1 | 2020 | 3,161 | $687,000 (2022) | $53,610 |
| 23443 S 228th Pl | Church Farm Parcel F2 | 2021 | 1,935 | $436,480 (2022) | $40,200 |
| 22835 E Calle Luna | Church Farm Parcel F2 | 2021 | 1,935 | $450,604 (2022) | $39,470 |
| 22834 E Via Del Sol | Church Farm Parcel F2 | 2021 | 1,935 | $319,035 (2022) | $38,210 |
| 20292 E Domingo Rd | Victoria Heights | 2021 | 3,073 | $512,919 (2022) | $51,610 |
| 20276 E Estrella Rd | Victoria Heights | 2021 | 1,959 | $509,451 (2022) | $42,010 |
| 22715 E Russet Rd | Spur Cross Phase 2 Parcel 7 | 2021 | 5,052 | $816,603 (2022) | $81,820 |
| 20962 E Mayberry Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2021 | 3,076 | $720,000 (2022) | $51,620 |
| 20970 E Mayberry Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2021 | 3,016 | $541,304 (2022) | $54,920 |
| 21046 E Mayberry Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2021 | 2,866 | $533,808 (2022) | $51,220 |
| 21154 E Thornton Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2022 | 4,204 | $861,000 (2022) | $70,710 |
| 21664 S 224th Pl | Spur Cross Parcel 1 | 2022 | 2,350 | $565,600 (2022) | $49,630 |
| 22472 E Rosa Rd | Spur Cross Parcel 1 | 2022 | 2,350 | $563,490 (2022) | $47,220 |
| 22467 E Quintero Rd | Spur Cross Parcel 1 | 2022 | 2,350 | $583,390 (2022) | $47,160 |
| 22942 E Via De Olivos | Church Farm Parcel H | 2021 | 4,228 | $742,113 (2022) | $72,030 |
| 22933 E Via Las Brisas | Church Farm Parcel H | 2021 | 4,228 | $675,055 (2022) | $76,300 |
| 22961 E Via Las Brisas | Church Farm Parcel H | 2021 | 3,625 | $609,550 (2022) | $67,020 |
| 21868 S 230th St | Malone Place Parke Parcel 1 | 2022 | 2,175 | $560,627 (2022) | $45,950 |
| 21884 S 230th St | Malone Place Parke Parcel 1 | 2022 | 2,184 | $587,559 (2022) | $49,870 |
| 23009 E Estrella Rd | Malone Place Parke Parcel 1 | 2022 | 1,993 | $531,145 (2022) | $44,660 |
| 23017 E Estrella Rd | Malone Place Parke Parcel 1 | 2022 | 1,993 | $526,936 (2022) | $44,680 |
| 23014 E Estrella Rd | Malone Place Parke Parcel 1 | 2022 | 2,438 | $570,964 (2022) | $47,100 |
| 21395 S 230th St | Malone Place Parke Parcel 3 | 2021 | 2,407 | $602,000 (2022) | $54,360 |
| 23048 E Russet Rd | Malone Place Parke Parcel 3 | 2022 | 2,894 | $693,769 (2022) | $61,670 |
| 23047 E Camacho Rd | Malone Place Parke Parcel 3 | 2022 | 2,407 | $623,605 (2022) | $57,980 |
| 18876 E Apricot Ln | Legado Parcel C | 2021 | 3,543 | $823,898 (2022) | $76,030 |
| 19012 E Apricot Ln | Legado Parcel B | 2021 | 3,270 | $708,543 (2022) | $63,730 |
| 20725 S 191st Way | Legado Parcel A | 2021 | 2,310 | $591,676 (2022) | $52,200 |
| 22711 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,373 | $548,697 (2022) | $48,170 |
| 22720 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 3,260 | $750,124 (2022) | $55,880 |
| 20918 S 226th Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,694 | $640,561 (2022) | $55,010 |
| 20919 S 226th Pl | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 4,041 | $697,751 (2022) | $60,970 |
| 18531 E Pheasant Run Rd | Cortina Parcel 2 | 2004 | 2,847 | $550,000 (2021) | $49,930 |
| 21380 E Kingbird Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2022 | 1,975 | $418,652 (2021) | $40,280 |
| 21398 E Kingbird Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2022 | 1,975 | $413,672 (2021) | $40,280 |
| 21027 S 221st Pl | – | 2005 | 2,642 | $915,000 (2021) | $85,380 |
| 22242 E Munoz Ct | Ocotillo Heights Phase 1 | 2008 | 3,310 | $559,900 (2021) | $51,260 |
| 19335 E Timberline Rd | Rittenhouse Ranch | 2017 | 3,098 | $772,500 (2021) | $60,630 |
| 21409 E Via Del Palo | Rancho Del Rey Phase 1 | 1996 | 1,600 | $415,000 (2021) | $34,020 |
| 21121 E Camina Plata | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 8 | 2003 | 2,264 | $490,000 (2021) | $44,600 |
| 22591 S Palm Valley Ct | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 5 | 2002 | 2,042 | $461,000 (2021) | $36,460 |
| 21190 E Alyssa Rd | Queenland Manor | 2003 | 1,826 | $478,000 (2021) | $39,120 |
| 21143 E Nightingale Rd | Queenland Manor | 2004 | 1,826 | $545,000 (2021) | $41,650 |
| 20789 S 209th St | Queenland Manor | 2004 | 2,050 | $692,000 (2021) | $47,210 |
| 20352 E Appaloosa Dr | Will Rogers Equestrian Ranch Unit 2 | 2004 | 2,784 | $633,000 (2021) | $61,480 |
| 19001 E Via Del Verde | Ranchos Jardines 1 | 1990 | 1,604 | $580,000 (2021) | $53,370 |
| 19448 E Calle De Flores | Ranchos Jardines Unit 4 | 1990 | 1,782 | $701,000 (2021) | $59,760 |
| 19797 E Raven Dr | Emperor Estates Parcel H | 2017 | 2,527 | $795,000 (2021) | $65,960 |
| 19710 S 195th St | Emperor Estates Parcel H | 2016 | 2,527 | $750,000 (2021) | $62,330 |
| 25809 S 178th Way | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 2002 | 1,803 | $780,000 (2021) | $60,920 |
| 25823 S Tangelo Ave | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 2021 | 3,865 | $787,639 (2021) | $100,580 |
| 18305 E San Tan Blvd | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 1984 | 1,642 | $595,000 (2021) | $46,070 |
| 23304 S 223rd Pl | Ocotillo Heights Phase 2 | 2016 | 3,835 | $685,000 (2021) | $58,310 |
| 25428 S 189th Way | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3127 | 2021 | 4,017 | $940,973 (2021) | $101,270 |