Queen Creek, AZ property records

14,164 homes · page 159 of 237 · not currently for sale
85142 60 on this page
| Address | Subdivision | Built | Living sq ft | Last sale | Assessed |
|---|
| 23278 S 228th St | Church Farm Parcel F1 | 2019 | 3,153 | $492,995 (2019) | $63,850 |
| 23071 E Via Del Oro | Church Farm Parcel G1 | 2019 | 2,588 | $335,891 (2019) | $44,350 |
| 21535 E Waverly Ct | Hastings Farms Parcel F | 2019 | 2,627 | $404,990 (2019) | $52,750 |
| 21490 E Via De Arboles | Hastings Farms Parcel F | 2020 | 2,327 | $387,540 (2019) | $50,660 |
| 21525 E Via De Arboles | Hastings Farms Parcel F | 2020 | 2,627 | $363,640 (2019) | $55,970 |
| 21730 E Via De Arboles | Hastings Farms Parcel G | 2020 | 2,964 | $457,990 (2019) | $60,350 |
| 21742 E Via De Arboles | Hastings Farms Parcel G | 2020 | 2,964 | $445,990 (2019) | $60,350 |
| 21663 E Arroyo Verde Dr | Hastings Farms Parcel G | 2020 | 2,569 | $415,490 (2019) | $56,750 |
| 23054 E Camina Plata | Church Farm Parcel G2 | 2020 | 2,588 | $388,021 (2019) | $45,580 |
| 23291 S 231st Way | Church Farm Parcel G2 | 2020 | 2,588 | $439,091 (2019) | $47,980 |
| 23095 E Calle De Flores | Church Farm Parcel G2 | 2019 | 2,383 | $366,634 (2019) | $48,010 |
| 23120 E Poco Calle | Church Farm Parcel G2 | 2019 | 2,519 | $364,915 (2019) | $47,180 |
| 23144 E Poco Calle | Church Farm Parcel G2 | 2020 | 2,799 | $367,393 (2019) | $51,800 |
| 19004 S 208th Pl | Gateway Quarter Parcel 1 | 2020 | 1,838 | $338,658 (2019) | $42,300 |
| 18933 S 209th Pl | Gateway Quarter Parcel 1 | 2019 | 1,589 | $302,990 (2019) | $38,900 |
| 19420 S 208th Pl | Gateway Quarter Parcel 2 | 2020 | 2,352 | $368,438 (2019) | $50,700 |
| 20862 E Sparrow Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 2 | 2020 | 2,185 | $358,109 (2019) | $48,500 |
| 21103 E Macaw Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 3 | 2020 | 3,078 | $515,577 (2019) | $69,380 |
| 20840 E Raven Dr | Terravella Phase 1 | 2020 | 3,837 | $467,827 (2019) | $65,450 |
| 20946 E Reins Rd | Terravella Phase 1 | 2020 | 3,161 | $415,025 (2019) | $53,610 |
| 20981 E Reins Rd | Terravella Phase 1 | 2019 | 2,275 | $374,518 (2019) | $51,860 |
| 20421 E Domingo Rd | Victoria Heights | 2020 | 2,360 | $367,261 (2019) | $43,620 |
| 20447 E Domingo Rd | Victoria Heights | 2020 | 2,360 | $396,560 (2019) | $45,610 |
| 20446 E Estrella Rd | Victoria Heights | 2020 | 3,073 | $388,150 (2019) | $52,730 |
| 20428 E Estrella Rd | Victoria Heights | 2020 | 2,887 | $381,598 (2019) | $45,930 |
| 20420 E Estrella Rd | Victoria Heights | 2020 | 1,718 | $311,874 (2019) | $36,960 |
| 20414 E Estrella Rd | Victoria Heights | 2020 | 2,887 | $409,268 (2019) | $45,510 |
| 21930 S 203rd Way | Victoria Heights | 2020 | 2,360 | $328,677 (2019) | $43,850 |
| 22665 E Quintero Ct | Spur Cross Phase 2 Parcel 5 | 2020 | 1,793 | $319,358 (2019) | $40,230 |
| 22478 E Russet Rd | Spur Cross Phase 2 Parcel 6 | 2020 | 2,423 | $419,946 (2019) | $59,220 |
| 18767 E Kingbird Dr | Cortina Parcel 1 | 2003 | 1,772 | $305,250 (2019) | $39,970 |
| 20443 S 187th Way | Sossaman Estates Parcel B | 2004 | 2,130 | $374,900 (2019) | $47,680 |
| 20436 S 187th St | Sossaman Estates Parcel B | 2004 | 2,388 | $420,000 (2019) | $53,320 |
| 21663 S 215th St | Nauvoo Station | 2013 | 2,021 | $351,000 (2019) | $42,910 |
| 21301 E Russet Rd | Nauvoo Station | 2013 | 3,336 | $436,000 (2019) | $52,900 |
| 21795 E Escalante Rd | Crismon Heights | 2005 | 5,242 | $492,500 (2019) | $63,530 |
| 21950 E Pickett Ct | Ash Creek Estates | 2012 | 3,632 | $495,000 (2019) | $89,550 |
| 19334 E Ryan Rd | Rittenhouse Ranch | 2017 | 2,721 | $415,000 (2019) | $58,650 |
| 22818 S 214th Way | Rancho Del Rey Phase 1 | 1996 | 1,642 | $300,000 (2019) | $36,460 |
| 21382 E Calle De Flores | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 9 | 2002 | 2,524 | $313,900 (2019) | $43,820 |
| 21254 E Roundup Way | Queenland Manor Phase 2 | 2001 | 1,859 | $280,000 (2019) | $38,580 |
| 21502 E Twin Acres Ct | Langley Gateway Estates 2 | 2007 | 3,573 | $372,000 (2019) | $56,210 |
| 21548 E Puesta Del Sol | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 2 | 2014 | 2,151 | $321,000 (2019) | $41,430 |
| 22754 S 201st St | Montelena | 2009 | 2,825 | $500,000 (2019) | $66,170 |
| 23431 S Via Del Arroyo | Ranchos Jardines Unit 2 | 1987 | 2,242 | – | $70,600 |
| 25907 S Tangelo Ave | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 2000 | 1,497 | $310,000 (2019) | $53,280 |
| 17802 E San Tan Blvd | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 1963 | 1,648 | – | $34,880 |
| 22927 S 221st Pl | Ocotillo Heights Phase 2 | 2016 | 3,481 | $370,000 (2019) | $55,850 |
| 19227 E Escalante Rd | Lucia at Queen Creek | 2011 | 2,344 | $381,000 (2019) | $56,570 |
| 22616 E Desert Spoon Dr | Church Farm Parcel E1 | 2016 | 2,202 | $332,500 (2019) | $42,170 |
| 22300 S 226th Pl | Church Farm Parcel B | 2016 | 2,899 | $390,000 (2019) | $48,500 |
| 22638 E Duncan St | Church Farm Parcel B | 2016 | 2,899 | $375,000 (2019) | $51,230 |
| 22482 E Camina Buena Vista | Church Farm Parcel E2 | 2017 | 1,710 | $290,000 (2019) | $39,450 |
| 22495 E Camina Buena Vista | Church Farm Parcel E2 | 2017 | 2,308 | $325,000 (2019) | $45,650 |
| 19330 E Reins Rd | Emperor Estates Phase 1 | 2004 | 2,307 | $339,000 (2019) | $42,870 |
| 19431 E Oriole Way | Emperor Estates Phase 1 | 2004 | 2,501 | $350,000 (2019) | $50,880 |
| 19603 E Mayberry Rd | Emperor Estates Phase 2 | 2004 | 2,501 | $365,000 (2019) | $51,030 |
| 22437 S 213th St | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 21 | 2003 | 1,721 | $285,000 (2019) | $36,470 |
| 23166 S 215th St | Villages at Queen Creek Phase 2A Parcel 10 | 2004 | 2,335 | $365,000 (2019) | $47,030 |
| 22733 S 215th St | Villages at Queen Creek Phase 2A Parcel 11B | 2003 | 1,391 | $265,000 (2019) | $31,350 |