Queen Creek, AZ property records

14,164 homes · page 54 of 237 · not currently for sale
85142 60 on this page
| Address | Subdivision | Built | Living sq ft | Last sale | Assessed |
|---|
| 21954 E Stirrup Ct | Madera West Estates | 2024 | 2,220 | $555,995 (2024) | $49,630 |
| 21961 E Stirrup Ct | Madera West Estates | 2024 | 2,220 | $569,818 (2024) | $49,630 |
| 2848 E Saddlebrook Ct | Santanilla | 2024 | 2,653 | $724,990 (2024) | $66,020 |
| 22803 E Stacey Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-1 | 2024 | 2,127 | $614,863 (2024) | $47,080 |
| 22799 E Stacey Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-1 | 2024 | 3,007 | $714,896 (2024) | $53,400 |
| 22779 E Stacey Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-1 | 2024 | 2,127 | $620,843 (2024) | $47,080 |
| 26207 S 228th St | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-1 | 2024 | 1,959 | $525,000 (2024) | $45,630 |
| 22894 E San Tan Blvd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-3 | 2024 | 2,634 | $600,000 (2024) | $49,130 |
| 23055 E Stacey Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-3 Replat | 2022 | 2,661 | $520,000 (2024) | $43,480 |
| 21535 E Calle De Flores | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 11A | 2004 | 1,678 | $505,000 (2024) | $38,860 |
| 18746 E Caledonia Dr | Sossaman Estates Parcel I | 2004 | 4,690 | $925,000 (2024) | $74,820 |
| 21499 S 187th Way | Sossaman Estates Parcel I | 2004 | 3,705 | $775,000 (2024) | $64,930 |
| 22377 E Sentiero Dr | La Sentiero | 2017 | 2,482 | $842,000 (2024) | $56,910 |
| 19191 E Canary Way | Cortina Parcel 10 | 2005 | 2,713 | $700,000 (2024) | $59,670 |
| 18929 E Raven Dr | Cortina Parcel 8 | 2005 | 3,850 | $665,000 (2024) | $59,710 |
| 21032 E Starflower Dr | Bellero | 2023 | 3,311 | $892,990 (2024) | $72,880 |
| 21068 E Starflower Dr | Bellero | 2023 | 3,391 | $893,500 (2024) | $70,750 |
| 21071 E Poco Calle | Hastings Farms Parcel B | 2021 | 1,641 | $525,000 (2024) | $38,780 |
| 21662 S 222nd Ct | Charleston Estates | 2015 | 4,352 | $880,000 (2024) | $85,630 |
| 21042 E Misty Ln | Hastings Farms Parcel J | 2012 | 2,638 | $575,000 (2024) | $49,530 |
| 20959 E Creekside Dr | Hastings Farms Parcel H | 2013 | 2,294 | $497,500 (2024) | $40,850 |
| 20329 E Mockingbird Dr | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 3 | 2016 | 2,320 | $618,000 (2024) | $51,750 |
| 19760 E Poplar Dr | La Jara Farms 2 | 2017 | 4,002 | $1,375,000 (2024) | $110,230 |
| 22781 E Via Del Sol | Church Farm Parcel F1 | 2019 | 3,153 | $888,000 (2024) | $71,880 |
| 22789 E Poco Calle | Church Farm Parcel F1 | 2019 | 1,868 | $570,000 (2024) | $47,110 |
| 22723 E Arroyo Verde Dr | Church Farm Parcel F1 | 2020 | 2,228 | $554,900 (2024) | $47,070 |
| 18942 S 211th Way | Gateway Quarter Parcel 4 | 2020 | 2,770 | $664,000 (2024) | $53,950 |
| 19539 S 211th Way | Gateway Quarter Parcel 5 | 2021 | 2,732 | $785,000 (2024) | $57,650 |
| 20941 E Reins Rd | Terravella Phase 1 | 2020 | 2,160 | $599,000 (2024) | $48,100 |
| 22851 E Via Del Sol | Church Farm Parcel F2 | 2021 | 2,319 | $523,885 (2024) | $42,770 |
| 20282 E Estrella Rd | Victoria Heights | 2021 | 2,360 | $525,000 (2024) | $41,350 |
| 21691 S 226th Pl | Spur Cross Phase 2 Parcel 5 | 2020 | 2,632 | $660,000 (2024) | $48,180 |
| 21559 S 225th Way | Spur Cross Phase 2 Parcel 5 | 2020 | 1,832 | $555,000 (2024) | $40,670 |
| 20963 E Mayberry Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2021 | 3,158 | $767,500 (2024) | $57,150 |
| 22934 E Poco Calle | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,311 | $517,000 (2024) | $42,460 |
| 21449 S 230th St | Malone Place Parke Parcel 3 | 2022 | 2,734 | $729,200 (2024) | $60,700 |
| 20665 S 191st Way | Legado Parcel A | 2021 | 2,477 | $775,000 (2024) | $56,250 |
| 22539 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 2,789 | $648,511 (2024) | $49,610 |
| 22538 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 2,408 | $596,495 (2024) | $49,930 |
| 22490 E Stirrup St | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 4,242 | $833,286 (2024) | $61,860 |
| 22669 E Twin Acres Dr | Madera Phase 1B | 2024 | 2,733 | $801,711 (2024) | $65,950 |
| 22900 E Lords Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 1,800 | $510,990 (2024) | $43,830 |
| 22905 E Roundup Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 1,946 | $521,990 (2024) | $43,160 |
| 22897 E Roundup Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 2,231 | $584,990 (2024) | $47,830 |
| 20609 S 228th Pl | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 1,560 | $508,157 (2024) | $39,160 |
| 22681 E Roundup Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 2,699 | $629,990 (2024) | $56,230 |
| 22698 E Roundup Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 2,119 | $614,990 (2024) | $50,550 |
| 22690 E Roundup Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 2,622 | $657,990 (2024) | $58,710 |
| 22677 E Lords Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 2,504 | $620,000 (2024) | $52,730 |
| 22673 E Stirrup St | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 2,504 | $701,710 (2024) | $57,130 |
| 22841 E Twin Acres Ct | Madera Phase 2B | 2024 | 3,160 | $795,495 (2024) | $61,050 |
| 23182 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 3B | 2024 | 3,023 | $801,490 (2024) | $63,910 |
| 21748 E Roundup Way | Light Sky Ranch Phase 1 | 2024 | 2,384 | $639,995 (2024) | $54,400 |
| 21657 E Roundup Way | Light Sky Ranch Phase 1 | 2024 | 2,633 | $689,995 (2024) | $53,150 |
| 21684 E Bonanza Ct | Light Sky Ranch Phase 2 | 2024 | 2,745 | $685,000 (2024) | $57,010 |
| 20506 E Via De Colina | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel F | 2025 | 3,271 | $841,108 (2024) | $64,550 |
| 20468 E Sonoqui Blvd | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel F | 2025 | 4,534 | $908,270 (2024) | $74,200 |
| 22556 S 204th Ct | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel F | 2025 | 4,517 | $975,213 (2024) | $73,800 |
| 22578 S 204th Ct | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel F | 2025 | 4,197 | $946,623 (2024) | $71,220 |
| 22864 S 204th Pl | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel F | 2024 | 3,271 | $805,000 (2024) | $64,550 |