Queen Creek, AZ property records

14,164 homes · page 58 of 237 · not currently for sale
85142 60 on this page
| Address | Subdivision | Built | Living sq ft | Last sale | Assessed |
|---|
| 17841 E Watford Dr | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 2004 | 1,800 | $680,000 (2024) | $54,050 |
| 22177 E Via Del Oro | Ocotillo Heights Phase 2 | 2016 | 2,966 | $649,900 (2024) | $55,900 |
| 25609 S Lime Dr | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3127 | 1999 | 3,241 | $850,000 (2024) | $70,570 |
| 19362 E Apricot Ln | Villagio | 2014 | 2,596 | $672,700 (2024) | $55,400 |
| 21388 E Pecan Ln | Preserve at Hastings Farms Parcel D Phase 1 | 2016 | 3,172 | $900,000 (2024) | $66,060 |
| 22809 S 225th Pl | Church Farm Parcel E1 | 2015 | 1,942 | $520,000 (2024) | $45,380 |
| 22653 E Desert Spoon Dr | Church Farm Parcel E1 | 2016 | 2,308 | $513,000 (2024) | $43,250 |
| 22475 E Calle De Flores | Church Farm Parcel E2 | 2017 | 2,308 | $520,000 (2024) | $43,420 |
| 23025 E Orchard Ln | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-6 | 2021 | 3,508 | $775,000 (2024) | $55,300 |
| 25775 S 227th Way | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-5 | 2020 | 2,831 | $985,000 (2024) | $62,550 |
| 25339 S 229th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-4 | 2021 | 1,989 | $500,000 (2024) | $43,960 |
| 22484 E Orchard Ln | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-5 | 2024 | 4,181 | $833,165 (2024) | $65,520 |
| 22644 E San Tan Blvd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-6 | 2024 | 4,008 | $977,188 (2024) | $74,150 |
| 22642 E Pegasus Pkwy | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-6 | 2024 | 3,621 | $879,176 (2024) | $64,760 |
| 26158 S 226th St | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-6 | 2023 | 3,347 | $769,990 (2024) | $60,460 |
| 19684 E Rosa Rd | West Park Estates | 2024 | 2,504 | $665,000 (2024) | $60,130 |
| 19674 E Domingo Ct | West Park Estates | 2024 | 2,903 | $799,995 (2024) | $71,330 |
| 19659 E Domingo Ct | West Park Estates | 2024 | 2,581 | $840,000 (2024) | $72,210 |
| 19675 E Domingo Ct | West Park Estates | 2024 | 2,581 | $835,000 (2024) | $72,210 |
| 21890 E Stirrup Ct | Madera West Estates | 2024 | 2,500 | $600,995 (2024) | $52,460 |
| 21882 E Stirrup Ct | Madera West Estates | 2024 | 2,220 | $558,995 (2024) | $49,630 |
| 21883 E Stirrup Ct | Madera West Estates | 2024 | 2,400 | $579,995 (2024) | $51,760 |
| 21969 E Stirrup Ct | Madera West Estates | 2024 | 3,063 | $639,948 (2024) | $54,160 |
| 21984 E Twin Acres Dr | Madera West Estates | 2024 | 2,602 | $778,290 (2024) | $64,620 |
| 21901 E Twin Acres Dr | Madera West Estates | 2024 | 2,175 | $748,490 (2024) | $57,170 |
| 21937 E Twin Acres Dr | Madera West Estates | 2024 | 3,029 | $789,990 (2024) | $60,600 |
| 21890 E Alyssa Rd | Madera West Estates | 2024 | 2,175 | $724,990 (2024) | $57,170 |
| 2851 E Flintlock Dr | Santanilla | 2024 | 2,763 | $725,000 (2024) | $63,250 |
| 3018 E Flintlock Dr | Santanilla | 2024 | 2,653 | $760,000 (2024) | $62,550 |
| 3149 E Brigadier Ct | Santanilla | 2024 | 2,763 | $735,000 (2024) | $63,250 |
| 7739 S Balboa Dr | Santanilla | 2024 | 2,763 | $714,990 (2024) | $61,250 |
| 26223 S 228th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-1 | 2024 | 2,127 | $569,000 (2024) | $47,820 |
| 22922 E San Tan Blvd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-3 | 2024 | 2,115 | $504,946 (2024) | $44,300 |
| 22880 E San Tan Blvd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-3 | 2024 | 2,115 | $518,331 (2024) | $44,300 |
| 23018 E San Tan Blvd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-3 Replat | 2024 | 2,756 | $554,990 (2024) | $46,280 |
| 19367 E Mockingbird Dr | Emperor Estates Phase 1 | 2004 | 2,987 | $655,000 (2024) | $53,220 |
| 22392 S 214th St | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 1 | 2004 | 1,407 | $409,000 (2024) | $31,120 |
| 22951 S 215th St | Villages at Queen Creek Phase 2A Parcel 11B | 2004 | 2,038 | $510,000 (2024) | $39,320 |
| 21638 E Via Del Rancho | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 13 | 2004 | 2,288 | $510,000 (2024) | $39,750 |
| 21623 E Calle De Flores | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 12 | 2004 | 2,402 | $580,000 (2024) | $48,030 |
| 18720 E Druids Glen Rd | Sossaman Estates Parcel I | 2006 | 3,587 | $750,000 (2024) | $63,510 |
| 22385 E Sentiero Dr | La Sentiero | 2017 | 3,057 | $715,000 (2024) | $61,700 |
| 19015 E Oriole Way | Cortina Parcel 8 | 2005 | 3,819 | $807,000 (2024) | $64,780 |
| 19573 S 190th St | Cortina Parcel 7 | 2005 | 3,071 | $615,000 (2024) | $50,910 |
| 20400 E Reins Rd | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 5 | 2017 | 2,184 | $585,000 (2024) | $47,320 |
| 20981 E Arroyo Verde Ct | Hastings Farms Parcel A | 2017 | 2,382 | $565,000 (2024) | $53,850 |
| 20332 E Hummingbird Dr | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 3 | 2015 | 2,351 | $685,000 (2024) | $55,430 |
| 20243 E Mockingbird Dr | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 4 | 2019 | 2,881 | $795,000 (2024) | $62,280 |
| 22771 E Via Del Palo | Church Farm Parcel E3 | 2018 | 1,942 | $455,000 (2024) | $39,420 |
| 18981 S 209th Way | Gateway Quarter Parcel 1 | 2019 | 1,793 | $540,000 (2024) | $45,360 |
| 21081 E Superstition Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 4 | 2020 | 2,770 | $645,000 (2024) | $54,010 |
| 22598 E Russet Rd | Spur Cross Phase 2 Parcel 7 | 2020 | 3,150 | $860,000 (2024) | $69,700 |
| 21054 E Mayberry Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2021 | 3,016 | $735,000 (2024) | $54,860 |
| 23047 E Via De Olivos | Church Farm Parcel H | 2022 | 4,228 | $1,040,999 (2024) | $67,680 |
| 22607 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 3,260 | $755,084 (2024) | $56,500 |
| 22561 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 3,329 | $725,967 (2024) | $54,730 |
| 22553 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 2,373 | $605,336 (2024) | $48,930 |
| 22568 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 2,408 | $607,330 (2024) | $50,030 |
| 22576 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 2,219 | $633,493 (2024) | $51,010 |
| 22640 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2023 | 2,437 | $588,693 (2024) | $50,210 |