Queen Creek, AZ property records

14,164 homes · page 61 of 237 · not currently for sale
85142 60 on this page
| Address | Subdivision | Built | Living sq ft | Last sale | Assessed |
|---|
| 19851 E Arrowhead Trl | Emperor Estates Phase 3 | 2006 | 2,307 | $559,000 (2024) | $47,350 |
| 22230 E Cherrywood Dr | La Sentiero | 2016 | 2,213 | $575,000 (2024) | $45,930 |
| 22150 E Creekside Dr | La Sentiero | 2015 | 3,013 | $645,000 (2024) | $59,560 |
| 18807 E Canary Way | Cortina Parcel 9 | 2005 | 4,083 | $740,000 (2024) | $65,120 |
| 19490 S 190th Dr | Cortina Parcels 11 12 13 | 2006 | 3,051 | $642,000 (2024) | $55,150 |
| 21485 S 203rd Way | Victoria Pad Parcel 10 | 2016 | 2,712 | $680,000 (2024) | $56,550 |
| 22021 E Pecan Dr | Villages at Queen Creek Phase 2 | 2007 | 4,280 | $720,000 (2024) | $63,270 |
| 21176 E Avenida Del Valle | Indigo Trails Replat | 2007 | 1,864 | $382,500 (2024) | $33,320 |
| 20565 E Reins Rd | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 6 | 2018 | 2,077 | $610,000 (2024) | $53,220 |
| 20469 E Thornton Ct | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 6 | 2020 | 2,337 | $615,000 (2024) | $50,910 |
| 22512 E Stonecrest Dr | Church Farm Parcel A2 | 2017 | 2,061 | $569,900 (2024) | $46,270 |
| 21185 E Sunset Dr | Hastings Farms Parcel I | 2013 | 5,402 | $905,000 (2024) | $70,170 |
| 20700 E Raven Dr | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 1 | 2015 | 1,944 | $545,000 (2024) | $46,560 |
| 20216 E Mockingbird Ct | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 4 | 2019 | 2,881 | $735,000 (2024) | $57,680 |
| 20264 E Mockingbird Dr | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 4 | 2019 | 2,992 | $720,000 (2024) | $62,370 |
| 22786 E Arroyo Verde Dr | Church Farm Parcel F1 | 2019 | 2,043 | $545,000 (2024) | $47,450 |
| 20914 E Macaw Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 2 | 2018 | 2,352 | $719,000 (2024) | $53,330 |
| 20919 E Raven Dr | Terravella Phase 1 | 2020 | 2,538 | $599,900 (2024) | $51,980 |
| 21618 S 203rd Way | Victoria Heights | 2021 | 1,959 | $602,005 (2024) | $41,100 |
| 22496 E Maya Rd | Spur Cross Phase 2 Parcel 6 | 2020 | 2,423 | $849,278 (2024) | $62,130 |
| 22915 E Estrella Rd | Spur Cross Phase 1 Parcel 3 | 2020 | 1,814 | $625,000 (2024) | $50,470 |
| 22979 E Calle Luna | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,311 | $528,300 (2024) | $43,080 |
| 21788 S 230th St | Malone Place Parke Parcel 1 | 2021 | 1,993 | $550,000 (2024) | $44,570 |
| 22591 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 3,329 | $744,944 (2024) | $54,860 |
| 22616 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 1,881 | $549,572 (2024) | $43,500 |
| 22672 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 2,437 | $587,139 (2024) | $50,210 |
| 22665 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 2,408 | $602,666 (2024) | $49,870 |
| 22643 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2023 | 2,408 | $561,000 (2024) | $49,930 |
| 22638 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 2,408 | $552,855 (2024) | $50,120 |
| 22644 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 2,219 | $560,852 (2024) | $47,760 |
| 22650 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 3,260 | $621,599 (2024) | $52,510 |
| 22668 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 2,373 | $573,747 (2024) | $48,280 |
| 22503 E Stirrup St | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 2,665 | $753,597 (2024) | $54,380 |
| 22510 E Twin Acres Dr | Madera Phase 1A | 2023 | 3,081 | $685,690 (2024) | $57,710 |
| 22482 E Twin Acres Dr | Madera Phase 1A | 2024 | 4,242 | $853,261 (2024) | $65,760 |
| 22736 E Twin Acres Dr | Madera Phase 1B | 2024 | 2,848 | $750,718 (2024) | $67,400 |
| 22784 E Twin Acres Dr | Madera Phase 1B | 2024 | 3,658 | $806,571 (2024) | $66,460 |
| 22956 E Lords Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 2,231 | $574,990 (2024) | $50,670 |
| 22929 E Roundup Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 1,946 | $539,990 (2024) | $43,160 |
| 22764 E Lords Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 2,504 | $720,250 (2024) | $58,920 |
| 22684 E Lords Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 2,504 | $616,990 (2024) | $55,450 |
| 20622 S 226th St | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 2,622 | $584,990 (2024) | $55,280 |
| 22722 E Roundup Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 2,699 | $663,078 (2024) | $56,530 |
| 22653 E Lords Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 2,622 | $649,990 (2024) | $58,380 |
| 22802 E Alyssa Rd | Madera Phase 2B | 2024 | 4,961 | $1,020,000 (2024) | $72,110 |
| 21786 E Lords Way | Light Sky Ranch Phase 1 | 2023 | 2,384 | $608,850 (2024) | $49,700 |
| 21784 E Roundup Way | Light Sky Ranch Phase 1 | 2024 | 2,517 | $639,000 (2024) | $52,370 |
| 21663 E Bonanza Ct | Light Sky Ranch Phase 2 | 2024 | 2,746 | $765,627 (2024) | $59,430 |
| 20466 E Via De Colina | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel F | 2024 | 3,080 | $800,751 (2024) | $63,730 |
| 22600 S 204th Ct | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel F | 2025 | 3,080 | $798,885 (2024) | $66,660 |
| 22622 S 204th Ct | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel F | 2024 | 4,197 | $801,260 (2024) | $71,220 |
| 20645 E Via Del Jardin | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel E | 2025 | 2,170 | $612,212 (2024) | $47,020 |
| 20652 E Via Del Jardin | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel E | 2024 | 2,477 | $656,555 (2024) | $51,900 |
| 20655 E Avenida Del Valle | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel E | 2023 | 3,385 | $713,525 (2024) | $58,020 |
| 20590 E Avenida Del Valle | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel E | 2024 | 1,950 | $598,180 (2024) | $45,430 |
| 26358 S 226th Pl | Empire Pointe Parcel 3 | 2023 | 2,765 | $635,623 (2024) | $53,780 |
| 22692 E Watford Dr | Empire Pointe Parcel 3 | 2024 | 2,956 | $677,098 (2024) | $55,660 |
| 22697 E Watford Dr | Empire Pointe Parcel 3 | 2024 | 2,956 | $715,963 (2024) | $55,660 |
| 23159 E Watford Dr | Empire Pointe Parcel 5 | 2024 | 2,910 | $656,178 (2024) | $47,980 |
| 23176 E Happy Rd | Empire Pointe Parcel 5 | 2024 | 2,101 | $545,933 (2024) | $42,480 |