Queen Creek, AZ property records

14,164 homes · page 79 of 237 · not currently for sale
85142 60 on this page
| Address | Subdivision | Built | Living sq ft | Last sale | Assessed |
|---|
| 22852 E Via Del Sol | Church Farm Parcel F2 | 2021 | 2,311 | $535,000 (2023) | $40,480 |
| 21156 E Reins Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2021 | 3,662 | $865,000 (2023) | $66,450 |
| 22909 E Arroyo Verde Dr | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,202 | $493,660 (2023) | $40,920 |
| 23299 S 229th Way | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,202 | $508,643 (2023) | $41,200 |
| 23284 S 229th Way | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,383 | $514,460 (2023) | $44,210 |
| 18850 E Walnut Rd | Legado Parcel C | 2022 | 3,199 | $844,661 (2023) | $70,560 |
| 20864 S 226th Ct | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 3,484 | $739,872 (2023) | $58,250 |
| 20903 S 225th Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,632 | $662,889 (2023) | $54,070 |
| 22716 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 1B | 2023 | 3,448 | $958,917 (2023) | $71,060 |
| 22740 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 1B | 2022 | 3,127 | $809,823 (2023) | $62,110 |
| 22762 E Alyssa Dr | Madera Phase 1B | 2023 | 3,448 | $930,540 (2023) | $66,500 |
| 22953 E Roundup Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2024 | 3,000 | $604,365 (2023) | $51,410 |
| 22918 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 1,560 | $471,170 (2023) | $38,620 |
| 22926 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 1,800 | $474,990 (2023) | $41,700 |
| 22935 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 1,800 | $489,990 (2023) | $41,700 |
| 22911 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 1,800 | $494,990 (2023) | $41,700 |
| 22930 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 1,800 | $499,990 (2023) | $41,860 |
| 20608 S 226th St | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 2,504 | $607,070 (2023) | $55,800 |
| 22625 E Roundup Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 4,125 | $699,990 (2023) | $61,600 |
| 22641 E Roundup Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 2,119 | $599,990 (2023) | $50,550 |
| 22637 E Lords Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 2,699 | $624,990 (2023) | $52,910 |
| 22909 E Alyssa Rd | Madera Phase 2B | 2024 | 3,160 | $711,774 (2023) | $64,170 |
| 22804 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 2B | 2024 | 3,160 | $758,800 (2023) | $61,050 |
| 22935 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 2B | 2023 | 3,160 | $699,990 (2023) | $64,560 |
| 21738 E Lords Way | Light Sky Ranch Phase 1 | 2023 | 2,975 | $684,995 (2023) | $55,600 |
| 22908 S 204th Pl | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel F | 2023 | 3,080 | $750,000 (2023) | $66,660 |
| 20553 E Sonoqui Blvd | Ellsworth Ranch Parcel E | 2024 | 2,310 | $661,309 (2023) | $50,870 |
| 26430 S 226th Pl | Empire Pointe Parcel 3 | 2023 | 2,956 | $651,091 (2023) | $56,070 |
| 22673 E Watford Dr | Empire Pointe Parcel 3 | 2024 | 3,245 | $728,652 (2023) | $57,520 |
| 22833 E Happy Rd | Empire Pointe Parcel 4 | 2024 | 2,158 | $514,079 (2023) | $42,010 |
| 22858 E Happy Rd | Empire Pointe Parcel 4 | 2023 | 2,453 | $513,248 (2023) | $42,510 |
| 22826 E Happy Rd | Empire Pointe Parcel 4 | 2024 | 1,771 | $477,176 (2023) | $38,160 |
| 22818 E Happy Rd | Empire Pointe Parcel 4 | 2024 | 2,373 | $541,913 (2023) | $42,070 |
| 22886 E Watford Dr | Empire Pointe Parcel 4 | 2024 | 1,871 | $442,078 (2023) | $38,480 |
| 22894 E Watford Dr | Empire Pointe Parcel 4 | 2024 | 2,065 | $547,666 (2023) | $40,730 |
| 26385 S 229th Pl | Empire Pointe Parcel 4 | 2023 | 1,871 | $484,804 (2023) | $38,430 |
| 26403 S 229th Pl | Empire Pointe Parcel 4 | 2023 | 1,771 | $436,043 (2023) | $38,160 |
| 26457 S 229th Pl | Empire Pointe Parcel 4 | 2023 | 1,871 | $495,264 (2023) | $38,480 |
| 23120 E Happy Rd | Empire Pointe Parcel 5 | 2024 | 3,290 | $703,192 (2023) | $56,280 |
| 23111 E Happy Rd | Empire Pointe Parcel 5 | 2024 | 2,101 | $533,000 (2023) | $42,600 |
| 21110 E Raven Dr | Mickey 40 | 2024 | 2,188 | $549,280 (2023) | $48,710 |
| 21174 E Raven Dr | Mickey 40 | 2023 | 2,666 | $574,519 (2023) | $47,120 |
| 21060 E Mockingbird Dr | Mickey 40 | 2024 | 2,188 | $519,801 (2023) | $45,550 |
| 21120 E Mockingbird Dr | Mickey 40 | 2024 | 2,188 | $519,164 (2023) | $45,550 |
| 18935 S 186th St | Cortina Parcel 2 | 2004 | 3,051 | – | $56,570 |
| 21543 E Estrella Rd | Nauvoo Station | 2007 | 3,108 | $524,900 (2023) | $44,160 |
| 21256 E Domingo Rd | Nauvoo Station | 2021 | 2,327 | $630,000 (2023) | $50,150 |
| 21277 S 215th Way | Nauvoo Station | 2020 | 3,218 | $950,000 (2023) | $69,570 |
| 22865 E Carriage Way | Fulton Homes Barney Farms Phase 1B | 2022 | 2,717 | $860,487 (2023) | $61,450 |
| 18972 S 212th Pl | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2023 | 2,654 | $541,559 (2023) | $48,310 |
| 21349 E Macaw Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2023 | 3,065 | $633,325 (2023) | $51,130 |
| 21357 E Macaw Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2023 | 2,188 | $557,720 (2023) | $44,960 |
| 21364 E Macaw Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2023 | 2,359 | $585,000 (2023) | $47,330 |
| 21244 E Macaw Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2024 | 2,188 | $590,000 (2023) | $44,960 |
| 21245 E Kingbird Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2023 | 2,173 | $522,449 (2023) | $42,080 |
| 21768 E Escalante Rd | Crismon Heights | 2006 | 5,497 | $830,000 (2023) | $66,010 |
| 22243 E Munoz Ct | Ocotillo Heights Phase 1 | 2017 | 2,756 | $590,000 (2023) | $47,160 |
| 19415 E Ryan Rd | Rittenhouse Ranch | 2017 | 3,098 | $800,000 (2023) | $63,980 |
| 21075 E Sonoqui Dr | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 5 | 2002 | 1,681 | $430,000 (2023) | $35,030 |
| 21428 E Roundup Way | Langley Gateway Estates 2 | 2007 | 3,390 | $600,000 (2023) | $50,400 |