Queen Creek, AZ property records

14,164 homes · page 94 of 237 · not currently for sale
85142 60 on this page
| Address | Subdivision | Built | Living sq ft | Last sale | Assessed |
|---|
| 21526 E Via De Arboles | Hastings Farms Parcel F | 2020 | 2,327 | $560,000 (2022) | $53,620 |
| 21501 E Misty Ln | Hastings Farms Parcel F | 2018 | 3,579 | $818,000 (2022) | $71,970 |
| 18886 S 209th Way | Gateway Quarter Parcel 1 | 2019 | 2,368 | $460,000 (2022) | $47,250 |
| 20914 E Cattle Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 2 | 2019 | 2,185 | $580,000 (2022) | $48,320 |
| 20908 E Arrowhead Trl | Terravella Phase 1 | 2022 | 3,077 | $709,787 (2022) | $51,400 |
| 20916 E Arrowhead Trl | Terravella Phase 1 | 2022 | 3,161 | $700,000 (2022) | $54,020 |
| 20932 E Arrowhead Trl | Terravella Phase 1 | 2019 | 3,161 | $649,900 (2022) | $53,410 |
| 20939 E Arrowhead Trl | Terravella Phase 1 | 2022 | 3,161 | $663,813 (2022) | $54,020 |
| 20923 E Arrowhead Trl | Terravella Phase 1 | 2022 | 3,077 | $700,000 (2022) | $54,670 |
| 22850 E Maya Rd | Spur Cross Phase 1 Parcel 8 | 2021 | 3,229 | $826,075 (2022) | $70,220 |
| 21087 E Mayberry Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2022 | 3,662 | $756,765 (2022) | $66,680 |
| 22483 E Quintero Rd | Spur Cross Parcel 1 | 2021 | 1,559 | $3,013,045 (2022) | $37,880 |
| 22975 E Via Del Sol | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,383 | $504,352 (2022) | $47,330 |
| 22939 E Calle Luna | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,311 | $511,406 (2022) | $42,580 |
| 22955 E Calle Luna | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,319 | $513,849 (2022) | $42,650 |
| 22963 E Calle Luna | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,311 | $498,762 (2022) | $42,580 |
| 23005 E Calle Luna | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,082 | $469,741 (2022) | $41,230 |
| 23020 E Calle Luna | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,319 | $500,853 (2022) | $45,080 |
| 22978 E Calle Luna | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 1,935 | $477,539 (2022) | $38,330 |
| 22946 E Calle Luna | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 1,706 | $457,563 (2022) | $35,970 |
| 22929 E Poco Calle | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 1,935 | $482,865 (2022) | $38,380 |
| 22937 E Poco Calle | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,383 | $509,732 (2022) | $44,360 |
| 22945 E Poco Calle | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,311 | $513,776 (2022) | $42,520 |
| 22985 E Poco Calle | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,202 | $511,693 (2022) | $44,960 |
| 22942 E Poco Calle | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,311 | $514,137 (2022) | $42,460 |
| 23056 E Via De Olivos | Church Farm Parcel H | 2022 | 3,625 | $870,501 (2022) | $64,100 |
| 23143 E Via De Olivos | Church Farm Parcel H | 2022 | 4,228 | $841,843 (2022) | $69,230 |
| 23073 E Via Las Brisas | Church Farm Parcel H | 2022 | 4,228 | $923,228 (2022) | $74,870 |
| 18862 E Walnut Rd | Legado Parcel C | 2022 | 3,004 | $827,429 (2022) | $70,020 |
| 18801 E Strawberry Dr | Legado Parcel C | 2022 | 3,121 | $854,085 (2022) | $69,330 |
| 18824 E Strawberry Dr | Legado Parcel C | 2022 | 3,341 | $960,833 (2022) | $71,680 |
| 18971 E Peartree Ln | Legado Parcel B | 2022 | 3,270 | $812,268 (2022) | $71,800 |
| 20754 S 189th Way | Legado Parcel B | 2022 | 3,656 | $822,085 (2022) | $67,720 |
| 20732 S 189th Way | Legado Parcel B | 2022 | 3,079 | $802,926 (2022) | $63,560 |
| 19089 E Peartree Ln | Legado Parcel A | 2022 | 2,477 | $699,309 (2022) | $55,460 |
| 22688 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,248 | $611,017 (2022) | $47,860 |
| 22749 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,305 | $550,000 (2022) | $48,410 |
| 22764 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 1B | 2022 | 3,358 | $942,080 (2022) | $70,160 |
| 20402 E Ryan Rd | Ellsworth Suburban Mini-Farms | 1979 | 3,650 | $1,600,000 (2022) | $125,000 |
| 21368 E Kingbird Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2022 | 2,654 | $548,130 (2022) | $45,450 |
| 21788 E Rosa Rd | Crismon Heights | 2005 | 5,242 | $750,000 (2022) | $58,930 |
| 22671 S Desert Hills Ct | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 5 | 2003 | 1,365 | $383,000 (2022) | $31,360 |
| 20834 E North Loop | Queenland Manor | 2004 | 2,050 | $500,000 (2022) | $42,800 |
| 21403 E Alyssa Rd | Langley Gateway Estates 2 | 2006 | 1,385 | $394,900 (2022) | $32,880 |
| 21080 E Stonecrest Dr | Ocotillo Landing | 2008 | 1,667 | $221,500 (2022) | $33,510 |
| 23420 S Via Del Arroyo | Ranchos Jardines Unit 2 | 1986 | 1,248 | $775,000 (2022) | $51,610 |
| 3138 E Watford Ct | – | 2002 | 4,151 | $875,000 (2022) | $95,300 |
| 25436 S Lemon Ave | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 1983 | 2,435 | $465,000 (2022) | $67,170 |
| 18445 E Happy Rd | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3127 | 2000 | 1,929 | $727,000 (2022) | $57,430 |
| 19118 E Indiana Ave | – | 2015 | 2,953 | $873,310 (2022) | $75,810 |
| 22757 S 231st Way | Church Farm Parcel D | 2018 | 4,025 | $1,140,000 (2022) | $89,010 |
| 22666 E Silver Creek Ln | Church Farm Parcel B | 2018 | 2,231 | $550,000 (2022) | $46,950 |
| 25768 S 230th St | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-6 | 2022 | 2,407 | $539,900 (2022) | $47,200 |
| 25737 S 228th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-5 | 2022 | 3,796 | $1,008,165 (2022) | $68,270 |
| 25717 S 229th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-5 | 2022 | 3,620 | $934,812 (2022) | $64,260 |
| 22660 E Indiana Ave | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-1 | 2022 | 2,508 | $544,500 (2022) | $46,370 |
| 3039 E Flintlock Dr | Santanilla | 2023 | 3,236 | $906,516 (2022) | $81,270 |
| 22489 E Twilight Dr | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-2 | 2022 | 2,025 | $501,032 (2022) | $42,130 |
| 22464 E Excelsior Ave | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-2 | 2023 | 1,858 | $492,943 (2022) | $41,200 |
| 23058 E Mewes Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-1 | 2022 | 2,308 | $545,000 (2022) | $44,320 |