Queen Creek, AZ property records

14,164 homes · page 98 of 237 · not currently for sale
85142 60 on this page
| Address | Subdivision | Built | Living sq ft | Last sale | Assessed |
|---|
| 20093 E Quintero Rd | Victoria Parcels 11 11A | 2014 | 3,273 | $779,000 (2022) | $65,300 |
| 19247 E Domingo Rd | Lucia at Queen Creek | 2010 | 3,392 | $824,900 (2022) | $64,780 |
| 18806 E Reins Rd | Sossaman Estates 3 Phase A | 2018 | 3,546 | $850,000 (2022) | $72,730 |
| 18877 E Old Beau Trl | Sossaman Estates 3 Phase A | 2016 | 2,929 | $825,000 (2022) | $71,810 |
| 19269 E Canary Way | Emperor Estates Phase 4 West | 2015 | 2,592 | $712,000 (2022) | $53,370 |
| 21442 E Caldwells Way | Preserve at Hastings Farms Parcel D Phase 2 | 2016 | 3,080 | $850,000 (2022) | $64,750 |
| 22243 S 225th Way | Church Farm Parcel A1 | 2018 | 2,303 | $600,000 (2022) | $47,470 |
| 22515 E Munoz St | Church Farm Parcel A1 | 2016 | 2,588 | $528,100 (2022) | $45,930 |
| 22530 E Tierra Grande | Church Farm Parcel A1 | 2015 | 2,303 | $510,000 (2022) | $43,850 |
| 22460 E Via Del Rancho | Church Farm Parcel E2 | 2017 | 1,506 | $490,000 (2022) | $35,050 |
| 22977 E Orchard Ln | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-6 | 2022 | 2,243 | $545,234 (2022) | $44,480 |
| 22861 E Orchard Ln | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-5 | 2021 | 3,620 | $880,623 (2022) | $67,460 |
| 22862 E Twilight Dr | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-5 | 2021 | 3,620 | $882,569 (2022) | $67,300 |
| 22843 E Twilight Dr | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-5 | 2021 | 3,620 | $953,229 (2022) | $63,650 |
| 25655 S 228th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-3 | 2022 | 3,302 | $777,264 (2022) | $59,780 |
| 22638 E Lawndale Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-2 | 2022 | 2,243 | $569,514 (2022) | $47,510 |
| 22454 E Indiana Ave | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-7 | 2023 | 1,933 | $498,000 (2022) | $39,500 |
| 3100 E Flintlock Dr | Santanilla | 2023 | 2,763 | $755,536 (2022) | $66,520 |
| 22947 E Pummelos Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-1 | 2022 | 3,075 | $699,990 (2022) | $54,500 |
| 19423 E Mockingbird Dr | Emperor Estates Phase 1 | 2004 | 1,987 | $556,000 (2022) | $41,960 |
| 19629 E Canary Way | Emperor Estates Phase 2 | 2004 | 3,040 | $645,000 (2022) | $48,760 |
| 22792 S 214th St | Villages at Queen Creek Phase 2A Parcel 10 | 2004 | 2,120 | $510,000 (2022) | $43,620 |
| 23297 S 219th St | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 13 | 2004 | 2,288 | $620,000 (2022) | $45,010 |
| 23353 S 216th St | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 13 | 2005 | 1,805 | $498,000 (2022) | $37,580 |
| 22230 E Creekside Dr | La Sentiero | 2015 | 1,735 | $555,000 (2022) | $44,450 |
| 20584 E Thornton Rd | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 6 | 2019 | 2,172 | $625,000 (2022) | $53,920 |
| 22251 E Estrella Rd | Charleston Estates | 2018 | 3,721 | $776,000 (2022) | $72,630 |
| 21710 S 222nd Way | Charleston Estates | 2014 | 3,416 | $1,000,000 (2022) | $73,130 |
| 22514 E Sonoqui Blvd | Church Farm Parcel A2 | 2017 | 2,061 | $655,000 (2022) | $46,270 |
| 22546 E Sonoqui Blvd | Church Farm Parcel A2 | 2018 | 2,303 | $629,000 (2022) | $47,150 |
| 21364 E Waverly Dr | Hastings Farms Parcel E | 2013 | 3,626 | $764,000 (2022) | $66,250 |
| 20386 E Raven Dr | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 3 | 2015 | 2,351 | $640,000 (2022) | $49,910 |
| 20235 E Nighthawk Ct | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 4 | 2018 | 3,024 | $735,000 (2022) | $60,360 |
| 23415 S 228th St | Church Farm Parcel F1 | 2019 | 3,153 | $781,000 (2022) | $58,270 |
| 23135 E Via Del Oro | Church Farm Parcel G1 | 2019 | 2,308 | $570,000 (2022) | $42,820 |
| 21488 E Sunset Dr | Hastings Farms Parcel F | 2020 | 2,569 | $625,000 (2022) | $56,360 |
| 21651 E Arroyo Verde Dr | Hastings Farms Parcel G | 2020 | 2,560 | $800,000 (2022) | $56,480 |
| 23077 E Camina Plata | Church Farm Parcel G2 | 2019 | 2,308 | $580,000 (2022) | $42,820 |
| 23086 E Calle De Flores | Church Farm Parcel G2 | 2020 | 2,308 | $675,000 (2022) | $45,680 |
| 21077 E Swan Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 4 | 2020 | 2,654 | $749,900 (2022) | $58,110 |
| 21159 E Timberline Rd | Gateway Quarter Parcel 5 | 2020 | 2,835 | $630,000 (2022) | $60,420 |
| 20937 E Canary Way | Terravella Phase 1 | 2020 | 3,693 | $785,000 (2022) | $63,180 |
| 20957 E Reins Rd | Terravella Phase 1 | 2019 | 2,325 | $620,000 (2022) | $49,730 |
| 20949 E Reins Rd | Terravella Phase 1 | 2020 | 2,493 | $640,000 (2022) | $50,200 |
| 22880 E Camacho Rd | Spur Cross Phase 1 Parcel 8 | 2021 | 3,437 | $867,831 (2022) | $73,700 |
| 22929 E Maya Rd | Spur Cross Phase 1 Parcel 8 | 2021 | 4,274 | $1,172,900 (2022) | $80,330 |
| 22859 E Maya Rd | Spur Cross Phase 1 Parcel 8 | 2021 | 4,274 | $921,796 (2022) | $80,300 |
| 20972 E Thornton Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2022 | 2,326 | $662,190 (2022) | $50,010 |
| 20988 E Thornton Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2022 | 3,076 | $656,827 (2022) | $51,750 |
| 21024 E Thornton Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2022 | 3,076 | $634,278 (2022) | $55,070 |
| 21194 E Thornton Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2022 | 3,073 | $748,889 (2022) | $59,670 |
| 21174 E Thornton Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2022 | 3,073 | $717,098 (2022) | $59,650 |
| 22927 E Via Del Sol | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,383 | $595,247 (2022) | $44,900 |
| 22959 E Via Del Sol | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,383 | $535,560 (2022) | $44,600 |
| 22967 E Via Del Sol | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,311 | $548,200 (2022) | $42,760 |
| 22983 E Via Del Sol | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,311 | $553,331 (2022) | $42,980 |
| 22980 E Via Del Sol | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 1,935 | $496,914 (2022) | $38,330 |
| 23029 E Calle Luna | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,383 | $579,570 (2022) | $45,150 |
| 23033 E Via De Olivos | Church Farm Parcel H | 2021 | 4,228 | $856,429 (2022) | $71,650 |
| 23003 E Via Las Brisas | Church Farm Parcel H | 2021 | 3,625 | $832,000 (2022) | $67,020 |