| 9309 W Villa Chula | Meadows Parcels 1 3 Phase 1 | 2020 | 3,003 | $482,778 (2020) | $69,330 |
| 9350 W Patrick Ln | Meadows Parcels 1 3 Phase 1 | 2019 | 3,003 | $517,526 (2020) | $66,260 |
| 9409 W Parkside Ln | Meadows Parcels 1 3 Phase 1 | 2019 | 2,725 | $545,000 (2020) | $63,170 |
| 9442 W Daley Ln | Meadows Parcels 1 3 Phase 1 | 2019 | 3,003 | $577,000 (2020) | $62,830 |
| 9233 W Patrick Ln | Meadows Parcels 1 and 3 Phase 2 | 2020 | 3,042 | $858,305 (2020) | $81,500 |
| 22531 N 96th Dr | Meadows Parcel 9 | 2019 | 2,485 | $480,000 (2020) | $63,660 |
| 29646 N 71st Ln | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 7 | 2005 | 3,110 | $450,000 (2020) | $56,210 |
| 29697 N 69th Ln | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 4 Phase 1 | 2005 | 2,593 | $425,000 (2020) | $47,930 |
| 29618 N 69th Ln | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 4 Phase 1 | 2008 | 1,910 | – | $43,100 |
| 7109 W Lone Tree Trl | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 5 | 2007 | 1,818 | $330,000 (2020) | $41,210 |
| 29411 N 69th Ave | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 2 | 2006 | 1,886 | $329,000 (2020) | $40,530 |
| 29412 N 68th Ln | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 2 | 2005 | 1,886 | $323,000 (2020) | $40,220 |
| 6818 W Morning Vista Dr | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 2 | 2005 | 2,212 | $360,500 (2020) | $40,830 |
| 29669 N 69th Ave | Sonoran Mountain Ranch Parcel 4 Phase 2 | 2005 | 2,946 | $399,800 (2020) | $51,600 |
| 27122 N 83rd Gln | Westwing Mountain Parcel 12 | 2004 | 2,723 | $467,000 (2020) | $52,910 |
| 8345 W Maya Dr | Westwing Mountain Parcel 9 | 2002 | 1,942 | $395,000 (2020) | $45,000 |
| 9829 W Lariat Ln | Stonebridge Ranch | 2016 | 2,856 | $620,000 (2020) | $68,070 |
| 9823 W Rowel Rd | Stonebridge Ranch | 2016 | 2,776 | $630,000 (2020) | $79,330 |
| 9802 W Desert Elm Ln | Stonebridge Ranch | 2017 | 1,997 | $458,000 (2020) | $62,660 |
| 25913 N 96th Ln | Querencia - Phase 2 | 2015 | 2,323 | $580,000 (2020) | $73,600 |
| 26280 N 69th Ln | Terramar Parcel 6 | 1999 | 2,614 | $385,000 (2020) | $50,920 |
| 25440 N 72nd Ave | Terramar Parcel 8 | 2001 | 2,488 | $415,000 (2020) | $50,870 |
| 7125 W Bronco Trl | Terramar Parcel 8 | 1999 | 3,013 | $459,000 (2020) | $54,110 |
| 6773 W Rowel Rd | Terramar Parcel 5 | 1999 | 2,556 | $377,000 (2020) | $45,230 |
| 8213 W Mariposa Grande Ln | Eagle Canyon | 2000 | 2,284 | $527,500 (2020) | $68,730 |
| 8246 W Camino De Oro | Clearview Estates | 2000 | 3,766 | $582,500 (2020) | $76,920 |
| 9449 W Weeping Willow Rd | Trailside at Happy Valley Phase 1 | 2017 | 2,668 | $583,500 (2020) | $63,920 |
| 9334 W Jj Ranch Rd | Trailside at Happy Valley - Phase 4 | 2018 | 3,092 | $875,000 (2020) | $126,400 |
| 9488 W Jj Ranch Rd | Trailside at Happy Valley - Phase 4 | 2020 | 3,097 | $502,210 (2020) | $72,320 |
| 9518 W Jj Ranch Rd | Trailside at Happy Valley - Phase 4 | 2020 | 3,097 | $494,599 (2020) | $76,180 |
| 9441 W Jj Ranch Rd | Trailside at Happy Valley - Phase 4 | 2020 | 2,844 | $548,647 (2020) | $72,480 |
| 10197 W Saddlehorn Rd | Florenza | 2016 | 2,788 | $552,000 (2020) | $60,010 |
| 25787 N 107th Dr | Tierra Del Rio Parcel 6 | 2010 | 1,776 | $305,000 (2020) | $37,280 |
| 10018 W Redbird Rd | Tierra Del Rio Parcel 27 Replat | 2015 | 2,520 | $578,000 (2020) | $61,410 |
| 10732 W Rowel Rd | Tierra Del Rio PARCEL12 Replat | 2016 | 2,531 | $420,000 (2020) | $50,180 |
| 10297 W Pinnacle Vista Dr | Tierra Del Rio Parcel 21B | 2019 | 2,313 | $448,000 (2020) | $52,730 |
| 7881 W Molly Dr | Rock Springs 2 Phase 1 | 2012 | 3,207 | $475,000 (2020) | $56,200 |
| 7575 W Andrea Dr | Rock Springs 2 Phase 1 | 2012 | 2,055 | $370,000 (2020) | $41,210 |
| 7542 W Quail Track Dr | Rock Springs 2 Phase 2 | 2016 | 2,555 | $441,000 (2020) | $49,100 |
| 28034 N 92nd Ave | Westwing Mountain Parcel 27 Pradera | 2018 | 2,848 | $589,000 (2020) | $65,180 |
| 26705 N 72nd Ln | Aloravita Phase 1 Parcel 2 | 2020 | 3,508 | $503,024 (2020) | $70,560 |
| 7448 W Redbird Rd | Aloravita Phase 1 Parcel 3 | 2020 | 3,071 | $465,119 (2020) | $58,770 |
| 7110 W Spur Dr | Aloravita North Phase 2 Parcel 7 | 2020 | 1,852 | $395,011 (2020) | $46,460 |
| 7083 W Spur Dr | Aloravita North Phase 2 Parcel 7 | 2021 | 2,575 | $450,967 (2020) | $54,110 |
| 7119 W Spur Dr | Aloravita North Phase 2 Parcel 7 | 2021 | 2,178 | $441,297 (2020) | $47,170 |
| 7002 W Bajada Rd | Aloravita North Phase 2 Parcel 8 | 2020 | 4,222 | $584,232 (2020) | $68,680 |
| 6994 W Bajada Rd | Aloravita North Phase 2 Parcel 8 | 2020 | 3,558 | $454,210 (2020) | $62,660 |
| 7041 W Redbird Rd | Aloravita North Phase 2 Parcel 8 | 2021 | 3,558 | $498,157 (2020) | $62,780 |
| 26975 N 70th Ln | Aloravita North Phase 2 Parcel 8 | 2021 | 3,558 | $518,833 (2020) | $68,120 |
| 27564 N 90th Ln | Westwing Mountain Phase 2 Parcel 22 | 2005 | 3,255 | $404,900 (2020) | $51,910 |
| 9044 W Quail Track Dr | Westwing Mountain Phase 2 Parcel 21 | 2005 | 2,635 | $395,000 (2020) | $52,370 |
| 27308 N Higuera Dr | Westwing Mountain Phase 2 Parcel 15 | 2005 | 2,056 | $346,725 (2020) | $44,900 |
| 9389 W Alyssa Ln | Cibola Vista Parcel 3 | 2011 | 3,040 | $499,900 (2020) | $58,330 |
| 9154 W Andrea Dr | Cibola Vista Parcel 2 | 2007 | 3,620 | $728,000 (2020) | $92,300 |
| 7729 W Foothill Dr | Fletcher Heights Phase 2B-1 and 2B-2 | 2001 | 1,520 | $295,000 (2020) | $34,510 |
| 13335 W Oyer Ln | Vistancia Village A Parcel G6 Amd | 2012 | 3,417 | $520,000 (2020) | $63,210 |
| 13695 W Creosote Dr | Vistancia Village A Parcel G3 | 2012 | 2,114 | $380,000 (2020) | $42,360 |
| 25819 N 131st Dr | Rancho Cabrillo Parcel F | 2013 | 2,009 | $322,000 (2020) | $40,060 |
| 25705 N 131st Dr | Rancho Cabrillo Parcel F | 2013 | 2,009 | $340,000 (2020) | $40,460 |
| 13135 W Cottontail Ln | Rancho Cabrillo Parcel F | 2017 | 2,206 | $338,000 (2020) | $42,120 |