Queen Creek, AZ property records

14,164 homes · page 87 of 237 · not currently for sale
85142 60 on this page
| Address | Subdivision | Built | Living sq ft | Last sale | Assessed |
|---|
| 18473 E Celtic Manor Dr | Sossaman Estates Parcel J | 2004 | 2,218 | $609,706 (2023) | $47,830 |
| 22227 E Via Del Rancho | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 16 | 2005 | 1,692 | $420,000 (2023) | $35,210 |
| 18695 E Braeburn Ln | Sossaman Estates Parcel I | 2006 | 4,349 | $875,000 (2023) | $76,580 |
| 22402 E Pecan Ln | La Sentiero | 2015 | 2,482 | $770,000 (2023) | $55,650 |
| 19154 E Mockingbird Dr | Cortina Parcel 10 | 2005 | 4,354 | $765,000 (2023) | $74,800 |
| 19129 E Mockingbird Dr | Cortina Parcel 10 | 2005 | 3,735 | $815,500 (2023) | $68,030 |
| 20245 E Russet Rd | Victoria Pad Parcel 10 | 2014 | 2,712 | $627,000 (2023) | $51,520 |
| 22339 E Calle De Flores | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 14 | 2005 | 1,692 | $449,990 (2023) | $37,750 |
| 21151 E Avenida Del Valle | Indigo Trails Replat | 2008 | 2,062 | $425,000 (2023) | $36,870 |
| 20442 E Arrowhead Trl | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 5 | 2017 | 1,944 | $530,000 (2023) | $44,600 |
| 20314 E Arrowhead Trl | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 5 | 2017 | 1,944 | $515,000 (2023) | $47,160 |
| 20591 E Thornton Rd | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 6 | 2019 | 3,203 | $800,000 (2023) | $59,210 |
| 21151 E Stacey Rd | Bellero | 2022 | 3,549 | $800,000 (2023) | $72,700 |
| 26619 S 211th Pl | Bellero | 2022 | 3,735 | $969,950 (2023) | $101,080 |
| 20925 E Camina Buena Vista | Hastings Farms Parcel A | 2015 | 2,382 | $590,000 (2023) | $53,380 |
| 20972 E Via Del Sol | Hastings Farms Parcel B | 2021 | 2,532 | $549,900 (2023) | $45,150 |
| 21142 E Via Del Sol Ct | Hastings Farms Parcel B | 2022 | 1,641 | $494,084 (2023) | $39,100 |
| 21032 E Via Del Sol | Hastings Farms Parcel B | 2020 | 1,641 | $442,000 (2023) | $37,880 |
| 22044 E Domingo Rd | Charleston Estates | 2014 | 3,458 | $625,000 (2023) | $59,630 |
| 21134 E Pecan Ln | Hastings Farms Parcel H | 2013 | 2,294 | $462,500 (2023) | $40,150 |
| 21211 E Creekside Dr | Hastings Farms Parcel C | 2014 | 2,294 | $475,000 (2023) | $43,030 |
| 22112 E Maya Rd | Charleston Estates Lots 1 Through 176 Replat | 2015 | 2,302 | $590,000 (2023) | $54,150 |
| 22200 E Camacho Rd | Charleston Estates Lots 1 Through 176 Replat | 2016 | 3,721 | $1,000,000 (2023) | $95,950 |
| 20591 E Raven Dr | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 2 | 2019 | 2,725 | $790,000 (2023) | $61,230 |
| 22716 E Arroyo Verde Dr | Church Farm Parcel F1 | 2020 | 2,961 | $675,000 (2023) | $52,500 |
| 23379 S 228th St | Church Farm Parcel F1 | 2019 | 1,868 | $495,000 (2023) | $42,400 |
| 23101 E Desert Spoon Dr | Church Farm Parcel G1 | 2018 | 2,308 | $487,000 (2023) | $42,660 |
| 20976 E Macaw Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 3 | 2018 | 3,011 | $938,950 (2023) | $75,960 |
| 21078 E Longwood Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 4 | 2020 | 2,770 | $605,000 (2023) | $55,010 |
| 20437 E Estrella Rd | Victoria Heights | 2020 | 1,718 | $465,000 (2023) | $36,700 |
| 22845 E Maya Rd | Spur Cross Phase 1 Parcel 8 | 2021 | 4,228 | $870,000 (2023) | $71,280 |
| 21160 E Thornton Rd | Terravella Phase 2 | 2022 | 2,838 | $639,000 (2023) | $55,700 |
| 22567 E Rosa Rd | Spur Cross Parcel 1 | 2021 | 2,411 | $590,000 (2023) | $50,200 |
| 22973 E Arroyo Verde Dr | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,311 | $496,245 (2023) | $42,880 |
| 23029 E Maya Rd | Malone Place Parke Parcel 3 | 2021 | 2,734 | $770,000 (2023) | $56,850 |
| 19019 E Peartree Ln | Legado Parcel B | 2022 | 3,079 | $795,684 (2023) | $66,450 |
| 19007 E Peartree Ln | Legado Parcel B | 2022 | 3,079 | $789,170 (2023) | $66,800 |
| 18995 E Peartree Ln | Legado Parcel B | 2022 | 3,270 | $940,839 (2023) | $68,560 |
| 20835 S 191st Way | Legado Parcel A | 2022 | 2,477 | $620,000 (2023) | $56,650 |
| 20813 S 191st Way | Legado Parcel A | 2022 | 2,477 | $625,990 (2023) | $53,130 |
| 20856 S 191st Way | Legado Parcel A | 2022 | 2,310 | $617,600 (2023) | $54,550 |
| 19124 E Peartree Ln | Legado Parcel A | 2022 | 2,365 | $653,585 (2023) | $57,610 |
| 22710 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 3,329 | $675,920 (2023) | $53,880 |
| 22736 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,305 | $548,773 (2023) | $48,600 |
| 20712 S 227th Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 3,019 | $621,856 (2023) | $51,100 |
| 20882 S 226th Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,665 | $649,380 (2023) | $54,730 |
| 20866 S 226th Pl | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 4,241 | $807,787 (2023) | $61,860 |
| 22777 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 1B | 2022 | 3,657 | $840,000 (2023) | $71,550 |
| 22675 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 1B | 2022 | 3,358 | $822,266 (2023) | $69,900 |
| 22627 E Nightingale Ct | Madera Phase 1B | 2023 | 3,448 | $763,510 (2023) | $66,570 |
| 22595 E Nightingale Ct | Madera Phase 1B | 2023 | 3,658 | $886,429 (2023) | $70,730 |
| 22602 E Nightingale Ct | Madera Phase 1B | 2023 | 3,658 | $939,737 (2023) | $66,460 |
| 22728 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 1B | 2022 | 3,358 | $840,000 (2023) | $70,530 |
| 22774 E Alyssa Dr | Madera Phase 1B | 2023 | 2,848 | $866,660 (2023) | $68,000 |
| 22854 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 3,000 | $562,015 (2023) | $51,010 |
| 22870 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 1,560 | $467,815 (2023) | $38,620 |
| 22938 E Saddle Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 1,560 | $454,990 (2023) | $38,770 |
| 22636 E Lords Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 2,622 | $607,215 (2023) | $57,760 |
| 22840 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 2B | 2023 | 3,160 | $711,280 (2023) | $64,170 |
| 22803 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 2B | 2023 | 4,961 | $856,000 (2023) | $77,130 |