Queen Creek, AZ property records

14,164 homes · page 88 of 237 · not currently for sale
85142 60 on this page
| Address | Subdivision | Built | Living sq ft | Last sale | Assessed |
|---|
| 22851 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 2B | 2023 | 4,785 | $869,055 (2023) | $69,220 |
| 22863 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 2B | 2023 | 2,444 | $657,725 (2023) | $58,020 |
| 22971 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 2B | 2023 | 4,961 | $839,990 (2023) | $77,060 |
| 18635 E Superstition Dr | Cortina Parcel 1 | 2006 | 2,773 | $619,000 (2023) | $51,460 |
| 19767 S 186th St | Cortina Parcel 6 | 2004 | 3,735 | $825,000 (2023) | $72,800 |
| 18718 E Arrowhead Trl | Cortina Parcel 6 | 2004 | 4,179 | $838,275 (2023) | $72,780 |
| 21404 E Macaw Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2023 | 2,359 | $581,291 (2023) | $47,330 |
| 21230 E Kingbird Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2023 | 2,654 | $559,890 (2023) | $45,370 |
| 21267 E Swan Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2023 | 2,654 | $552,292 (2023) | $45,710 |
| 19039 S 213th Ct | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2022 | 2,173 | $476,950 (2023) | $42,080 |
| 21416 E Kingbird Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2022 | 2,188 | $555,000 (2023) | $44,960 |
| 21458 E Kingbird Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2022 | 2,188 | $559,905 (2023) | $44,960 |
| 20955 E Via Del Palo | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 4B | 2004 | 1,678 | $469,999 (2023) | $34,520 |
| 22525 S 212th St | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 6B/19 | 2004 | 1,681 | $434,900 (2023) | $36,150 |
| 21396 E Camina Plata | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 9 | 2002 | 2,236 | $475,000 (2023) | $42,930 |
| 21160 E Twin Acres Dr | Queenland Manor | 2002 | 2,481 | $520,000 (2023) | $49,560 |
| 21267 E Alyssa Rd | Queenland Manor | 2001 | 2,281 | $564,500 (2023) | $45,760 |
| 21118 E Alyssa Rd | Queenland Manor | 2001 | 2,928 | $800,000 (2023) | $55,150 |
| 21294 E Lords Way | Queenland Manor Phase 2 | 2001 | 1,268 | $403,000 (2023) | $31,200 |
| 21209 E Stirrup St | Queenland Manor Phase 2 | 2004 | 1,859 | $487,777 (2023) | $42,070 |
| 20440 E Appaloosa Dr | Will Rogers Equestrian Ranch Unit 2 | 2004 | 2,676 | $665,000 (2023) | $62,930 |
| 21037 E Aldecoa Dr | Ocotillo Landing | 2007 | 1,627 | $375,000 (2023) | $32,650 |
| 19147 E Via Del Verde | Ranchos Jardines 1 | 1994 | 2,919 | $833,000 (2023) | $68,530 |
| 17101 E Sunnydale Dr | – | 2024 | 3,694 | $350,000 (2023) | $95,120 |
| 17950 E Happy Rd | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 2017 | 2,560 | $700,000 (2023) | $69,610 |
| 18005 E San Tan Blvd | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 2002 | 2,067 | $725,000 (2023) | $65,770 |
| 18228 E Navajo Dr | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 2022 | 3,043 | $899,000 (2023) | $80,630 |
| 18332 E Navajo Dr | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 2019 | 3,197 | $950,000 (2023) | $78,510 |
| 22155 E Arroyo Verde Ct | Ocotillo Heights Phase 2 | 2015 | 4,183 | $702,000 (2023) | $62,670 |
| 26507 S 184th Way | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3127 | 2000 | 1,875 | $727,000 (2023) | $62,400 |
| 19371 E Strawberry Dr | Villagio | 2016 | 2,337 | $640,000 (2023) | $52,600 |
| 20087 E Maya Rd | Victoria Parcels 11 11A | 2017 | 3,273 | $734,000 (2023) | $61,250 |
| 26611 S 194th St | – | 2005 | 2,625 | $705,000 (2023) | $73,150 |
| 20011 E Pecan Ln | Queen Creek Ranch Estates Various Lots TR D Amd | 2001 | 3,944 | $1,100,000 (2023) | $120,520 |
| 21213 E Vallejo St | – | 2014 | 2,936 | $860,000 (2023) | $78,800 |
| 22844 S 226th St | Church Farm Parcel E1 | 2019 | 1,710 | $445,000 (2023) | $39,320 |
| 22655 S 231st Way | Church Farm Parcel D | 2018 | 4,227 | $1,053,500 (2023) | $86,170 |
| 23091 E Parkside Dr | Church Farm Parcel D | 2018 | 4,025 | $1,015,000 (2023) | $79,130 |
| 22652 E Avenida Del Valle | Church Farm Parcel B | 2017 | 2,799 | $649,000 (2023) | $52,680 |
| 25807 S 229th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-5 | 2022 | 3,796 | $1,383,387 (2023) | $64,920 |
| 22915 E Pummelos Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-4 | 2021 | 2,308 | $599,000 (2023) | $49,810 |
| 25535 S 224th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-7 | 2022 | 1,837 | $449,900 (2023) | $39,610 |
| 25546 S 224th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-7 | 2022 | 2,923 | $596,000 (2023) | $46,720 |
| 22544 E San Tan Blvd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-5 | 2023 | 4,650 | $1,033,339 (2023) | $74,470 |
| 2991 E Flintlock Dr | Santanilla | 2023 | 2,271 | $808,739 (2023) | $66,510 |
| 22484 E Twilight Dr | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-2 | 2022 | 2,621 | $569,995 (2023) | $45,170 |
| 22491 E Excelsior Ave | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-2 | 2023 | 2,621 | $549,995 (2023) | $45,170 |
| 26192 S 229th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-1 | 2022 | 1,776 | $583,106 (2023) | $43,680 |
| 26096 S 229th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-1 | 2022 | 1,959 | $549,000 (2023) | $48,760 |
| 23098 E Mewes Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-1 | 2022 | 2,817 | $593,290 (2023) | $47,920 |
| 23033 E Mewes Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-1 | 2022 | 3,546 | $632,990 (2023) | $53,130 |
| 23065 E Mewes Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-1 | 2023 | 3,076 | $645,990 (2023) | $49,810 |
| 23095 E Mewes Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-1 | 2023 | 3,546 | $609,190 (2023) | $53,130 |
| 23041 E Pegasus Pkwy | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-3 Replat | 2023 | 1,951 | $463,990 (2023) | $40,250 |
| 26209 S 230th St | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-3 Replat | 2023 | 2,756 | $554,490 (2023) | $46,310 |
| 26241 S 230th St | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-3 Replat | 2023 | 1,951 | $461,990 (2023) | $40,120 |
| 26288 S 230th St | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-3 Replat | 2023 | 1,951 | $466,990 (2023) | $40,010 |
| 18743 E Pine Valley Dr | Sossaman Estates Parcel E2 | 2003 | 2,710 | $720,000 (2023) | $56,930 |
| 19398 E Carriage Way | Emperor Estates Phase 1 | 2004 | 1,981 | $450,000 (2023) | $39,220 |
| 19780 E Reins Rd | Emperor Estates Phase 2 | 2005 | 2,225 | $455,000 (2023) | $43,210 |