| 22617 E Twin Acres Dr | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 4,241 | $878,749 (2023) | $62,630 |
| 20900 S 226th Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,450 | $685,000 (2023) | $52,860 |
| 20865 S 226th Pl | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 4,041 | $788,509 (2023) | $62,470 |
| 22663 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 1B | 2022 | 2,732 | $824,775 (2023) | $63,230 |
| 22614 E Nightingale Ct | Madera Phase 1B | 2022 | 3,657 | $791,753 (2023) | $70,220 |
| 22696 E Nightingale Rd | Madera Phase 1B | 2022 | 3,657 | $814,867 (2023) | $66,450 |
| 22958 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 3,000 | $569,990 (2023) | $54,480 |
| 22610 E Roundup Way | Madera Phase 2A | 2023 | 2,699 | $633,990 (2023) | $52,910 |
| 21254 E Kingbird Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2023 | 2,654 | $558,632 (2023) | $45,710 |
| 19006 S 213th Ct | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2022 | 2,654 | $546,432 (2023) | $45,510 |
| 19030 S 213th Ct | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2022 | 2,654 | $547,711 (2023) | $45,370 |
| 19031 S 213th Ct | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2022 | 1,975 | $464,365 (2023) | $40,210 |
| 21344 E Kingbird Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2022 | 2,654 | $550,179 (2023) | $46,500 |
| 21350 E Kingbird Dr | Jorde Farms Phase 1 | 2022 | 2,654 | $562,165 (2023) | $46,470 |
| 21718 E Escalante Rd | Crismon Heights | 2006 | 4,662 | $772,000 (2023) | $60,230 |
| 21949 E Stonecrest Ct | Ash Creek Estates | 2014 | 3,570 | $1,125,000 (2023) | $89,160 |
| 22269 E Duncan Ct | Ocotillo Heights Phase 1 | 2017 | 2,505 | $495,000 (2023) | $49,810 |
| 21179 E Aspen Valley Dr | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 5 | 2002 | 2,275 | $520,000 (2023) | $39,210 |
| 21150 E Saddle Way | Queenland Manor Phase 2 | 2003 | 2,105 | $438,000 (2023) | $39,680 |
| 19586 E Raven Dr | Emperor Estates Parcel H | 2016 | 2,527 | $695,000 (2023) | $62,330 |
| 26114 S Tangelo Ave | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 2000 | 1,448 | $680,000 (2023) | $48,030 |
| 18314 E Navajo Dr | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 2022 | 4,095 | $899,000 (2023) | $114,700 |
| 18024 E Indiana Ave | Chandler Heights Citrus Tract Unit 3626 | 2021 | 3,430 | $1,250,000 (2023) | $92,070 |
| 24753 S 194th St | San Tan Vistas Ranch Subdivision | 2001 | 2,343 | $785,000 (2023) | $64,450 |
| 21186 E Excelsior Ave | Orchard Ranchettes Phase 2 | 2000 | 2,852 | $910,000 (2023) | $76,660 |
| 20558 E Cherrywood Ct | Pecans Phase 1 Replat | 2012 | 4,705 | $1,450,000 (2023) | $190,360 |
| 19762 E Strawberry Ct | Cielo Noche | 2014 | 2,645 | $640,000 (2023) | $57,520 |
| 21463 E Arroyo Verde Dr | Preserve at Hastings Farms Parcel D Phase 2 | 2016 | 3,030 | $800,000 (2023) | $63,860 |
| 22807 S 229th Pl | Church Farm Parcel C1 | 2016 | 3,337 | $675,000 (2023) | $58,200 |
| 22633 S 231st Way | Church Farm Parcel D | 2018 | 3,594 | $900,000 (2023) | $72,200 |
| 22732 E Munoz St | Church Farm Parcel B | 2015 | 2,567 | $630,000 (2023) | $50,930 |
| 25818 S 230th St | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-6 | 2022 | 3,183 | $623,204 (2023) | $51,520 |
| 25833 S 230th St | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-6 | 2022 | 2,407 | $553,150 (2023) | $47,180 |
| 25781 S 230th St | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-6 | 2022 | 2,001 | $529,706 (2023) | $42,920 |
| 25758 S 229th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-5 | 2022 | 3,796 | $1,042,964 (2023) | $68,220 |
| 25629 S 227th Way | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-3 | 2022 | 2,771 | $837,701 (2023) | $55,180 |
| 22651 E Mewes Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-2 | 2022 | 3,183 | $618,620 (2023) | $51,580 |
| 25580 S 225th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-7 | 2022 | 1,837 | $445,000 (2023) | $39,610 |
| 25599 S 224th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-7 | 2022 | 2,923 | $506,904 (2023) | $49,350 |
| 22483 E Mewes Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-7 | 2022 | 1,681 | $482,409 (2023) | $36,870 |
| 22461 E Mewes Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-7 | 2022 | 2,793 | $542,574 (2023) | $45,550 |
| 25532 S 224th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 1-7 | 2022 | 2,793 | $567,000 (2023) | $46,060 |
| 22540 E Orchard Ln | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-5 | 2023 | 3,940 | $894,518 (2023) | $69,550 |
| 22637 E Stacey Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-6 | 2023 | 3,621 | $954,904 (2023) | $67,300 |
| 22623 E Stacey Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-6 | 2023 | 4,008 | $1,014,043 (2023) | $71,510 |
| 19677 E Escalante Rd | West Park Estates | 2023 | 2,517 | $632,000 (2023) | $57,020 |
| 3140 E Flintlock Dr | Santanilla | 2023 | 2,763 | $698,990 (2023) | $63,250 |
| 3046 E Flintlock Dr | Santanilla | 2023 | 2,653 | $809,870 (2023) | $62,550 |
| 22481 E Twilight Dr | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-2 | 2022 | 1,858 | $434,995 (2023) | $40,860 |
| 22500 E Twilight Dr | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-2 | 2022 | 1,858 | $450,000 (2023) | $40,860 |
| 22507 E Excelsior Ave | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-2 | 2023 | 2,621 | $533,544 (2023) | $45,170 |
| 26128 S 229th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 2-1 | 2022 | 2,085 | $579,567 (2023) | $48,450 |
| 23082 E Pummelos Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-1 | 2022 | 3,240 | $596,490 (2023) | $53,950 |
| 23017 E Mewes Rd | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-1 | 2023 | 2,132 | $544,990 (2023) | $42,610 |
| 26210 S 230th Pl | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-3 Replat | 2023 | 1,814 | $449,490 (2023) | $38,950 |
| 26208 S 230th St | Harvest Queen Creek Parcel 3-3 Replat | 2023 | 2,756 | $543,490 (2023) | $48,820 |
| 24872 S 206th Pl | Replat of Pecan Lake | 2019 | 3,837 | $400,000 (2023) | $96,150 |
| 20905 S 187th Way | Sossaman Estates Parcel E2 | 2003 | 3,705 | $889,000 (2023) | $65,500 |
| 22918 S 214th St | Villages at Queen Creek Phase 2A Parcel 10 | 2004 | 2,177 | $517,500 (2023) | $43,680 |
| 21926 E Camina Plata | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 12 | 2004 | 1,870 | $376,250 (2023) | $40,010 |