Queen Creek, AZ property records

14,164 homes · page 89 of 237 · not currently for sale
85142 60 on this page
| Address | Subdivision | Built | Living sq ft | Last sale | Assessed |
|---|
| 19732 E Reins Rd | Emperor Estates Phase 2 | 2005 | 2,600 | $555,000 (2023) | $48,010 |
| 21426 E Puesta Del Sol | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 1 | 2004 | 1,407 | $370,000 (2023) | $30,870 |
| 23125 S 215th St | Villages at Queen Creek Phase 2A Parcel 11B | 2004 | 2,038 | $450,000 (2023) | $38,720 |
| 21858 E Calle De Flores | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 12 | 2004 | 2,074 | $440,000 (2023) | $40,300 |
| 19885 E Thornton Rd | Emperor Estates Phase 3 | 2008 | 1,723 | $435,000 (2023) | $37,610 |
| 19881 E Raven Dr | Emperor Estates Phase 3 | 2006 | 3,246 | $630,000 (2023) | $57,260 |
| 21875 E Creosote Dr | Villages at Queen Creek Parcel 18 | 2009 | 1,725 | $395,000 (2023) | $35,160 |
| 21811 E Cherrywood Dr | Villages at Queen Creek Phase 2 | 2009 | 2,293 | $575,500 (2023) | $47,120 |
| 21119 E Avenida Del Valle | Indigo Trails Replat | 2008 | 1,864 | $429,000 (2023) | $34,950 |
| 21112 E Pickett St | Indigo Trails Replat | 2009 | 2,062 | $420,000 (2023) | $36,280 |
| 23504 S 210th St | Hastings Farms Parcel B | 2022 | 1,659 | $483,920 (2023) | $39,250 |
| 23545 S 212th St | Hastings Farms Parcel B | 2019 | 1,994 | $472,500 (2023) | $44,010 |
| 22531 E Sonoqui Blvd | Church Farm Parcel A2 | 2018 | 2,381 | $550,000 (2023) | $46,820 |
| 21016 E Sunset Dr | Hastings Farms Parcel J | 2012 | 4,054 | $795,000 (2023) | $56,850 |
| 21117 E Pecan Ln | Hastings Farms Parcel H | 2013 | 2,105 | $435,000 (2023) | $39,300 |
| 20332 E Raven Dr | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 3 | 2016 | 2,351 | $560,917 (2023) | $53,050 |
| 20219 E Mockingbird Ct | Fulton Homes at Queen Creek Station Parcel 4 | 2019 | 2,926 | $835,000 (2023) | $64,520 |
| 23537 S 231st Way | Church Farm Parcel G2 | 2019 | 2,519 | $640,000 (2023) | $54,510 |
| 20872 E Swan Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 1 | 2019 | 1,555 | $436,000 (2023) | $38,520 |
| 20912 E Swan Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 1 | 2019 | 2,368 | $580,000 (2023) | $47,250 |
| 21089 E Superstition Dr | Gateway Quarter Parcel 4 | 2020 | 2,770 | $660,000 (2023) | $54,010 |
| 20919 E Canary Way | Terravella Phase 1 | 2020 | 2,311 | $640,000 (2023) | $51,450 |
| 22963 E Maya Rd | Spur Cross Phase 1 Parcel 8 | 2021 | 4,060 | $1,330,000 (2023) | $91,920 |
| 22953 E Poco Calle | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,311 | $515,000 (2023) | $42,520 |
| 22950 E Poco Calle | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 1,935 | $480,260 (2023) | $38,330 |
| 22941 E Arroyo Verde Dr | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,311 | $514,501 (2023) | $42,460 |
| 22965 E Arroyo Verde Dr | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,383 | $495,063 (2023) | $43,750 |
| 23417 S 229th Way | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2022 | 2,082 | $492,507 (2023) | $42,530 |
| 23383 S 229th | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,319 | $569,608 (2023) | $45,970 |
| 23367 S 229th | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,202 | $528,656 (2023) | $41,200 |
| 23349 S 229th | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,311 | $614,036 (2023) | $43,180 |
| 23333 S 229th | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,383 | $512,815 (2023) | $44,050 |
| 23285 S 229th | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,311 | $509,143 (2023) | $43,180 |
| 23267 S 229th | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,383 | $510,237 (2023) | $46,710 |
| 23301 S 229th Pl | Church Farm Parcel F3 | 2023 | 2,383 | $532,253 (2023) | $46,280 |
| 22977 E Via De Olivos | Church Farm Parcel H | 2021 | 3,625 | $819,500 (2023) | $59,980 |
| 23778 S 231st | Church Farm Parcel H | 2023 | 4,228 | $858,122 (2023) | $72,630 |
| 23804 S 231st Way | Church Farm Parcel H | 2022 | 4,228 | $913,010 (2023) | $72,610 |
| 23815 S 231st Way | Church Farm Parcel H | 2022 | 4,228 | $818,869 (2023) | $72,150 |
| 23785 S 231st Way | Church Farm Parcel H | 2022 | 4,228 | $860,450 (2023) | $65,270 |
| 23731 S 231st Way | Church Farm Parcel H | 2022 | 4,228 | $953,952 (2023) | $69,180 |
| 23705 S 231st | Church Farm Parcel H | 2023 | 4,228 | $959,009 (2023) | $65,980 |
| 23138 E Via De Olivos | Church Farm Parcel H | 2022 | 4,228 | $884,277 (2023) | $67,530 |
| 23084 E Via De Olivos | Church Farm Parcel H | 2022 | 4,228 | $839,895 (2023) | $71,820 |
| 23052 E Escalante Rd | Malone Place Parke Parcel 1 | 2022 | 2,184 | $525,000 (2023) | $46,910 |
| 20722 S 188th Pl | Legado Parcel C | 2023 | 3,751 | $952,856 (2023) | $73,150 |
| 20694 S 188th Pl | Legado Parcel C | 2023 | 3,543 | $891,795 (2023) | $77,970 |
| 18899 E Walnut Rd | Legado Parcel C | 2022 | 3,419 | $984,171 (2023) | $72,560 |
| 18851 E Walnut Rd | Legado Parcel C | 2022 | 2,769 | $818,782 (2023) | $64,780 |
| 18983 E Peartree Ln | Legado Parcel B | 2022 | 4,534 | $912,756 (2023) | $81,210 |
| 18981 E Alfalfa Dr | Legado Parcel B | 2022 | 4,194 | $857,498 (2023) | $77,520 |
| 19014 E Walnut Ct | Legado Parcel B | 2022 | 4,194 | $820,685 (2023) | $71,320 |
| 19026 E Walnut Ct | Legado Parcel B | 2022 | 3,079 | $779,165 (2023) | $63,950 |
| 19013 E Walnut Ct | Legado Parcel B | 2022 | 3,079 | $748,996 (2023) | $63,170 |
| 20834 S 191st Way | Legado Parcel A | 2022 | 2,310 | $658,836 (2023) | $53,450 |
| 22664 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,402 | $609,758 (2023) | $48,430 |
| 20658 S 227th Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 3,260 | $641,376 (2023) | $53,100 |
| 22681 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,373 | $591,861 (2023) | $48,170 |
| 22673 E Bonanza Way | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,373 | $562,172 (2023) | $48,170 |
| 22597 E Twin Acres Dr | Madera Phase 1A | 2022 | 2,665 | $681,062 (2023) | $56,430 |